En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
26/05
Saint-Pierre-des-Landes
Andouillé
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
4u12'05"
2
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
4
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
5
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
6
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
13
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
19
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
20
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
21
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
23
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
25
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
26
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
28
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
31
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
33
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
35
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
37
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
40
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
43
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
44
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
45
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
47
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
48
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
49
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
51
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
52
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
54
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
57
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
58
Dominik Bauer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
59
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
63
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
65
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
66
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
68
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
69
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
71
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
73
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
74
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
75
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
77
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
78
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
80
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
81
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
83
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
84
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
86
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
87
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
88
Louis Barre
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
89
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
90
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
91
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
93
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
97
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
99
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
z.t
100
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
101
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Kévin Besson
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
103
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 20"
104
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
105
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
106
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26"
107
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 31"
108
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 41"
109
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
110
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 45"
111
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
z.t
112
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 0"
113
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
114
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 2'36"
115
Julien Amadori
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
116
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 0"
117
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 4'01"
118
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
119
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
120
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 4'04"
121
Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
122
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'05"
123
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
124
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 9'10"
125
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
op 16'23"
126
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares