En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
09/06
Cosse-le-Vivien
Laval
173 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41
2
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
38
3
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
34
4
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
30
5
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
26
6
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
26
7
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25
8
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
25
9
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
24
10
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
24
11
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
12
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
13
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19
14
Julien Simon
Cofidis
18
15
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
15
16
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
14
17
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
14
18
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
12
19
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12
20
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
21
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
8
22
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
8
23
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
8
24
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
8
25
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
8
26
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
7
27
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
6
28
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
29
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
30
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
4
31
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4
32
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
3
33
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
3
34
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
2
35
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
36
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
37
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
38
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares