En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Serbie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/09
Prijepolje
Cacak
156.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Husein Selimovic
4u05'54"
2
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 1"
3
Dimitar Jovanoski
z.t
4
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
op 2"
5
Jovan Divnic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
6
Zisis Soulios
op 7"
7
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
8
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
z.t
9
Adam Gross
z.t
10
Ioanis Iliadis
z.t
11
Maks Cvjeticanin
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
12
Martin Papanov
z.t
13
Marko Stankovic
op 11"
14
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
15
Kostantin Marinkov
z.t
16
Lukás Sokolik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
17
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
18
Luka Vrhovnik
z.t
19
Nikolaos Zegklis
z.t
20
Elia Carta
z.t
21
Gašper Otoničar
z.t
22
Ladislav Frolek
op 18"
23
Luka Dragar
z.t
24
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
25
Andrej Černe
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
26
Adam Jordan
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
27
Daniel Guldfur
op 25"
28
Kristóf Árvai
z.t
29
Marko Pavlic
z.t
30
Yordan Petrov
z.t
31
Miha Dobravec
op 30"
32
Robert Jenko
op 33"
33
Nejc Gjura Meke
z.t
34
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
35
Petar Dimitrov
z.t
36
Miran Kovačič
z.t
37
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
38
Marko Tomic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
39
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
40
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 41"
41
István Király
z.t
42
Sam Kettlewell
op 48"
43
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
z.t
44
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
45
Eugene Cross
z.t
46
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
47
Nikolai Genov
z.t
48
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 33"
49
Yoan Kolev
op 53"
50
Sergej Maksimovic
op 33"
51
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
52
Martin Marinov
z.t
53
Max Bien
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
54
Matic Zumer
z.t
55
Archie Cross
op 2'23"
56
Leo Doyle
z.t
57
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
op 33"
58
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
59
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 2'31"
60
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
61
Carl Jolly
op 33"
62
Charlie Lacaille
z.t
63
Evangelos Sarris
z.t
64
Kvasina Filip
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 5'02"
65
Peter Ochsenhofer
op 13'45"
66
Lachezar Angelov
op 14'50"
67
George Skinner
op 21'59"
68
Denis Dyankov
z.t
69
Stevan Klisuric
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
70
Leonard Barbu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
71
Fabijan Kralj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
72
Andrej Galovic
z.t
73
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
74
Panagiotis Xouris
op 24'29"
Andrei Cojanu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
DNF
Georgi Lumparov
DNF
Jakub Vlcak
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares