En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Serbie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/09
Cacak
Prijepolje
153.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
3u59'00"
2
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Matic Zumer
op 4'53"
4
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 4'54"
5
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
6
Kristóf Árvai
z.t
7
Carl Jolly
op 4'57"
8
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
9
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
10
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
11
Martin Papanov
z.t
12
István Király
z.t
13
Adam Jordan
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
14
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
15
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
16
Daniel Guldfur
z.t
17
Marko Pavlic
z.t
18
Dimitar Jovanoski
z.t
19
Elia Carta
z.t
20
Petar Dimitrov
z.t
21
Nikolai Genov
z.t
22
Eugene Cross
z.t
23
Archie Cross
op 5'03"
24
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 5'07"
25
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 5'32"
26
Max Bien
Ferei-CCN Metalac
op 4'57"
27
Nikolaos Zegklis
op 14'00"
28
Andrei Cojanu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
29
Leo Doyle
z.t
30
Fabijan Kralj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 16'19"
31
Luka Dragar
op 16'59"
32
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
z.t
33
Sergej Maksimovic
z.t
34
Ioanis Iliadis
z.t
35
Marko Stankovic
z.t
36
Andrej Černe
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
37
Miran Kovačič
z.t
38
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
39
Ladislav Frolek
z.t
40
Miha Dobravec
z.t
41
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
42
Kostantin Marinkov
z.t
43
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
44
Marko Tomic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
45
Sam Kettlewell
z.t
46
Yoan Kolev
z.t
47
Martin Marinov
z.t
48
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
49
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
50
Gašper Otoničar
z.t
51
Husein Selimovic
op 22'03"
52
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 23'44"
53
Kvasina Filip
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
54
Evangelos Sarris
z.t
55
Leonard Barbu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
56
Zisis Soulios
z.t
57
Stevan Klisuric
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
58
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
59
Jovan Divnic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
60
Maks Cvjeticanin
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
61
Lukás Sokolik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
62
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
63
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
z.t
64
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
65
Yordan Petrov
z.t
66
Nejc Gjura Meke
z.t
67
Charlie Lacaille
z.t
68
George Skinner
z.t
69
Luka Vrhovnik
z.t
70
Adam Gross
z.t
71
Denis Dyankov
z.t
72
Jakub Vlcak
z.t
73
Peter Ochsenhofer
z.t
74
Panagiotis Xouris
z.t
75
Andrej Galovic
z.t
76
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
77
Robert Jenko
z.t
Mihajlo Bolic
DNF
Djordje Duric
DNF
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
DNF
Marko Danilovic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares