En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
60. Tour de Serbie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
03/09
Zrenjanin
Novi Sad
200 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
2u02'48"
2
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
3
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
4
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
5
Stefan Michalicka
z.t
6
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
7
Simon Nagy
z.t
8
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
9
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
10
Marek Gajdula
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
13
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
14
Marko Stankovic
z.t
15
Martin Kohout
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
17
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
18
Vedad Karic
z.t
19
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
20
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
22
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
23
Adam Foltán
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Pavle Kalaba
z.t
26
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
27
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
28
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Nikolai Genov
z.t
30
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
31
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
32
Admir Kolasinac
z.t
33
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
34
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
35
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
36
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
37
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
38
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
39
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
40
Khalid Mayouf
z.t
41
Jaber Almansoori
z.t
42
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
43
Vojtech Repa
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
45
Djordje Duric
op 19"
46
Uros Zoraja
op 36"
47
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
48
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
49
Yoan Kolev
z.t
50
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
51
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
52
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
53
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 41"
54
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
op 50"
55
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
z.t
56
Stanislav Grabchev
op 2'36"
57
Andrej Galovic
z.t
58
Husein Selimovic
op 2'47"
59
Ivan Mojsilovi?
z.t
60
Andrej Petrushevski
z.t
61
Ali Abdulla Alhassani
op 2'51"
62
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Hristo Gechev
op 2'56"
64
Stefan Hristov
z.t
65
Nikolche Damjanovski
op 3'00"
66
Kristijan Vanchevski
op 4'33"
67
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 5'49"
68
Martin Popov
op 6'49"
Marko Danilovic
DNF
Marko Kondic
DNF
Nikola Lefkov
DNF
Milan Nacevski
DNF
Daniel Petkov
DNF
Marjan Tasevski
DNF
Vladimir Trbic
DNF
Vladimir Vulicevic
DNF
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares