En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
60. Tour de Serbie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
01/09
Jahorina
Zlatibor
175 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
4u08'10"
2
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
3
Vojtech Repa
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
5
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
6
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3"
8
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
op 8"
9
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 18"
10
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 59"
11
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'38"
13
Marek Gajdula
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
15
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
16
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
17
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
18
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
19
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'25"
21
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 2'39"
22
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
23
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
24
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Vedad Karic
z.t
26
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
27
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
28
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
29
Martin Kohout
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
op 3'01"
30
Dusan Veselinovic
op 3'29"
31
Marko Stankovic
z.t
32
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'03"
33
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
34
Admir Kolasinac
z.t
35
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 5'54"
37
Stefan Michalicka
z.t
38
Djordje Duric
z.t
39
Simon Nagy
z.t
40
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
41
Marko Danilovic
z.t
42
Milan Nacevski
op 7'32"
43
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
44
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
45
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
46
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
47
Stefan Hristov
z.t
48
Yoan Kolev
z.t
49
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
z.t
50
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Jaber Almansoori
z.t
52
Ali Abdulla Alhassani
z.t
53
Khalid Mayouf
z.t
54
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
55
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
z.t
56
Ivan Mojsilovi?
op 9'58"
57
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 10'22"
58
Pavle Kalaba
z.t
59
Andrej Galovic
z.t
60
Adam Foltán
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
op 14'22"
61
Hristo Gechev
op 14'43"
62
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 14'49"
63
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
64
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
65
Uros Zoraja
z.t
66
Husein Selimovic
op 15'20"
67
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
68
Stanislav Grabchev
op 17'57"
69
Kristijan Vanchevski
z.t
70
Nikola Lefkov
z.t
71
Nikolche Damjanovski
z.t
72
Nikolai Genov
z.t
73
Martin Popov
op 18'03"
74
Daniel Petkov
z.t
75
Marko Kondic
op 26'18"
76
Andrej Petrushevski
op 27'01"
77
Marjan Tasevski
z.t
78
Vladimir Vulicevic
z.t
79
Vladimir Trbic
op 27'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares