En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
18/06
Bassano del Grappa
Gallio
186 km
Result
Standings
1
Moreno Moser
5u08'03"
2
Winner Andrew Anacona
op 1'50"
3
Stefano Agostini
z.t
4
Stefano Locatelli
z.t
5
Mattia Cattaneo
z.t
6
Edoardo Zardini
z.t
7
Fabio Aru
z.t
8
Vincenzo Ianniello
op 1'57"
9
Andrea Di Corrado
op 2'56"
10
Enrico Battaglin
z.t
11
Massimo D'Elpidio
z.t
12
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
z.t
13
Gianfranco Zilioli
op 2'59"
14
Anatoliy Kashtan
op 3'47"
15
Oleksandr Polivoda
z.t
16
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
z.t
17
Matteo Busato
z.t
18
Davide Villella
z.t
19
Cristiano Monguzzi
z.t
20
Davide Orrico
z.t
21
Siarhei Novikau
z.t
22
Michele Gazzarra
op 3'49"
23
Gabriele Pizzaballa
op 8'38"
24
Diego Zanco
z.t
25
Ilya Gorodnichev
z.t
26
Antonio Doneddu
z.t
27
Matteo Ciavatta
z.t
28
Roberto Giacobazzi
z.t
29
Marco d'Urbano
z.t
30
Patrick Kos
z.t
31
Mattia Costantino Bedin
z.t
32
Luca Vaccari
z.t
33
Giorgio Cecchinel
z.t
34
Salvatore Puccio
z.t
35
Roberto Greselin
z.t
36
Jakub Novak
op 13'59"
37
Donato De Ieso
z.t
38
Enrico Barbin
z.t
39
Lukasz Owsian
op 15'33"
40
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
41
Alessio Marchetti
z.t
42
Ricardo Pichetta
z.t
43
Dario Gozio
z.t
44
Viktor Pechkarev
z.t
45
Alessandro Stocco
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
46
Anton Sintsov
z.t
47
Mattia Moresco
z.t
48
Gideoni Monteiro
op 15'39"
49
Antonino Puccio
op 15'41"
50
Mattia Barabesi
z.t
51
Teo Grandi
op 21'22"
52
Mikhail Zaffaina
z.t
53
Aldo Ghiron
z.t
54
Michele Foppoli
z.t
55
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
z.t
56
Corrado Lampa
z.t
57
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
58
Antonio Marchiori
z.t
59
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
60
Marino Palandri
z.t
61
Igor Merino Cortazar
z.t
62
Gianluca Mengardo
op 30'25"
63
Mirko Puccioni
z.t
64
Samuele Galligani
z.t
65
Massimo Graziato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
66
Thomas Tiozzo
z.t
67
Alfonso Fiorenza
z.t
68
Pietro Tedesco
z.t
69
Stiven Fanelli
z.t
70
Daniele Bettinsoli
z.t
71
Romain Beney
z.t
72
Mattia De Marchi
z.t
73
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
z.t
74
Emiliano Betti
z.t
75
Davide Mucelli
z.t
76
Nicola Dal Santo
z.t
77
Andrea Fedi
z.t
78
Maurizio Anzalone
z.t
79
Ettore Carlini
z.t
80
Isaia Modena
op 39'46"
81
Marino Pavan
z.t
82
Matteo Gozzi
z.t
83
Davide Gani
z.t
84
Andrea Lupori
z.t
85
Emanuel Roberti
z.t
86
Marco Ceglia
z.t
87
Simone Bernardini
z.t
88
Rudy Dal Bo
z.t
89
Luca Orlandi
z.t
90
Daniele Ferraresso
z.t
91
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
z.t
92
Daniele Aldegheri
z.t
93
Nello Fiengo
z.t
94
Francesco Piazza
z.t
95
Federico Farinotti
z.t
96
Francesco Pagone
z.t
97
Sergio Ruiz
z.t
98
Ibai Salas
z.t
99
Lorenzo Rossi
z.t
100
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
101
Patrick Turrin
z.t
102
Jon Oria
z.t
103
Gennadiy Tatarinov
z.t
104
Unai Iparragirre
z.t
105
Rafal Rynkowski
z.t
106
Domink Stucki
z.t
107
Andrea Palini
z.t
108
Stefano Presello
z.t
109
Andrea Menapace
z.t
110
Elia Silvestri
z.t
111
Matteo Trentin
z.t
112
Nicolò Rocchi
z.t
113
Marco Benfatto
z.t
114
Claudio De Benedictis
z.t
115
Francesco Flora
z.t
116
Rino Maestrini
z.t
117
Alessio Camilli
z.t
118
Francesco Lasca
z.t
119
Nicola Gaffurini
z.t
120
Elia Zanon
z.t
121
Daniele Cavasin
z.t
122
Marco Bonan
z.t
123
Eugenio Bani
z.t
124
Innocenzo Di Lorenzo
z.t
125
Davide Censori
z.t
126
Vitali Brychak
z.t
127
Michele Simoni
z.t
128
Antonio Parrinello
z.t
129
Luigi Miletta
z.t
130
Luca Ferrante
z.t
131
Marco Zanotti
z.t
132
Alessandro Vannacci
z.t
Ivan Balykin
DNF
Vincenzo Bernardelli
DNF
Fabio Chinello
DNF
Luca Greco
DNF
Michele Nodari
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares