En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Oise
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
08/06
Beauvais
Clermont
122.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
2u48'48"
2
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 59"
3
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 1'35"
4
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
op 1'36"
5
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 1'40"
6
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
7
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
op 1'43"
8
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
9
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
10
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
11
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
12
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
13
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'46"
14
Federico Canuti
z.t
15
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
16
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team WIGGINS
z.t
17
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
18
Matthew Bostock
z.t
19
Théo Sagnier
z.t
20
Clément Penven
op 1'51"
21
Christopher Piry
z.t
22
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
23
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
24
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
25
Adam Hartley
z.t
26
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'57"
27
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
28
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
29
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
30
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
op 2'00"
31
Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
z.t
32
Matt Walls
z.t
33
Geoffroy Becret
z.t
34
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
GW Shimano
z.t
35
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
36
Joey Walker
Team WIGGINS
z.t
37
Julian Braun
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 2'07"
38
Joshua Stritzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
39
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
40
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
41
Pascal Leroux
z.t
42
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
43
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
44
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
45
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
46
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
47
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
48
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
49
Enzo Anti
z.t
50
Sam Harrison
Team WIGGINS
op 2'13"
51
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
52
Julien Amadori
Interpro Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
54
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
55
Ashley Dennis
Team WIGGINS
z.t
56
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
57
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
58
Théo Nicolas
op 2'19"
59
Conor Hennebry
An Post Chain Reaction
op 2'21"
60
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Burgos BH
z.t
61
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
62
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
63
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
op 2'23"
64
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
65
Oscar Linares Misioner
Burgos BH
z.t
66
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
67
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
68
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
69
Yuto Yoshida
Interpro Cycling Academy
z.t
70
Florian Deriaux
z.t
71
Oskar Nisu
z.t
72
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
op 2'29"
73
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
op 2'35"
74
Christopher Latham
Team WIGGINS
z.t
75
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
op 2'39"
76
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'42"
77
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
op 2'44"
78
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 2'48"
79
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'57"
80
Alisher Zhumakan
op 3'07"
81
Morgan Kneisky
Armee de Terre
op 3'13"
82
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
op 3'15"
83
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
84
Michael Thompson
Team WIGGINS
z.t
85
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 3'17"
86
Leonardo Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
op 3'33"
87
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
op 3'39"
88
Adriaan Aas Stien
Joker Icopal
z.t
89
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 3'41"
90
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 4'03"
91
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 4'38"
92
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 9'50"
93
Robert Gaineyev
z.t
94
Kyohei Mizuno
z.t
95
Takuya Nakata
Interpro Cycling Academy
op 9'51"
96
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
97
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
98
Angus Claxton
z.t
99
Francesco Petrini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
100
Joe Holt
z.t
101
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
102
Jacob Hennessy
z.t
103
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
104
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
105
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
106
Bob Olieslagers
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
107
Thomas Oustry
z.t
108
Tom Galle
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
109
Corentin Warras
op 10'01"
110
Roman Vassilenkov
op 10'10"
111
Shatovkin Sergey
op 10'30"
Sony Lamarre
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares