En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Oise
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
10/06
Crépy-en-Valois
Rantigny
173.9 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
4u01'46"
2
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
3
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
4
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 3"
5
Russell Downing
Endura Racing
op 23"
6
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Gert Joeaar
z.t
8
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
9
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
z.t
10
Justin Jules
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
11
Guillaume Bonnet
z.t
12
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
z.t
13
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
14
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polkowice
z.t
15
Benoît Sinner
z.t
16
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
17
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
18
Goffrey Rouat
z.t
19
Alexis Bodiot
z.t
20
Kamil Zielinski
CCC Polkowice
z.t
21
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
z.t
22
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
z.t
23
Antoine Fouldrin
z.t
24
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
25
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
26
Camille Thominet
z.t
27
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
28
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
29
Mathieu Desniou
z.t
30
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
31
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
32
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
33
Flavien Maurelet
z.t
34
Henrik Abom
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
35
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
z.t
36
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
37
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
38
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
z.t
39
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
40
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
41
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
42
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
43
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
44
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
45
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
z.t
46
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
47
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
48
Olivier Lefrancois
z.t
49
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
50
Franck Charrier
z.t
51
Edouard Louyest
z.t
52
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
53
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
54
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
55
Yann Guyot
z.t
56
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
57
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
z.t
58
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
59
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
60
Tom Goovaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
61
Albain Cormier
z.t
62
Romain Delalot
z.t
63
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polkowice
op 47"
65
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
66
Alexandre Gratiot
op 57"
67
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
op 2'01"
68
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
z.t
69
Pierre Drancourt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
70
Kevin Fouache
z.t
71
Risto Raid
op 2'54"
72
Romain Pillon
z.t
73
Geoffrey Venel
z.t
74
Rick Zabel
Rabobank CT
z.t
75
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
76
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
z.t
77
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
78
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
z.t
79
Sébastien Boire
z.t
80
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
81
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Freddy Bichot
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
83
Alexis Caresmel
op 7'02"
84
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
85
Emmanuel Mutin
op 11'17"
86
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
z.t
87
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
88
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
op 11'23"
Jonas Bjelkmark
Team Cykelcity.se
DNF
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
DNF
Jacques Bouchevreau
DNF
Ludovic Bret
DNF
Benjamin Cantournet
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jurgen François
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Julien Gonnet
DNF
Jocelyn Lemperriere
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
DNF
Melvin Rulliere
DNF
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
DNF
Valérian Vermeulen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares