En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
European Games Baku
Result
1
Alena Amialiusik
Velocio - Sram
3u20'36"
2
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
3
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
4
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 18"
5
Rossella Ratto
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
op 2'01"
6
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
op 3'41"
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Tatiana Antoshina
Servetto Footon
op 3'42"
9
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'17"
10
Hanna Solovey
Astana - Acca Due O
z.t
11
Elena Cecchini
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
z.t
12
Sofie De Vuyst
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
z.t
13
Monika Brzezna
z.t
14
Daniela Reis
z.t
15
Volha Antonava
z.t
16
Jessie Daams
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
z.t
17
Elena Kuchinskaya
Servetto Footon
z.t
18
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
19
Amy Pieters
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
20
Tatsiana Sharakova
z.t
21
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
22
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
23
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
24
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
25
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
26
Monika Kiraly
z.t
27
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
z.t
28
Paz Bash
op 5'21"
29
Ausrine Trebaite
z.t
30
Anna Plichta
z.t
31
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
z.t
32
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Anabelle Dreville
z.t
34
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
z.t
35
Arianna Fidanza
Ale Cipollini
z.t
36
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
z.t
37
Oxana Kozonchuk
op 13'33"
38
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
39
Barbora Prudkova
z.t
40
Jacqueline Hahn
Feminine Cycling Team
z.t
41
Liisi Rist
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
42
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Lointek
z.t
43
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
z.t
44
Tereza Medvedova
BEPINK Laclassica
z.t
45
Sari Saarelainen
Servetto Footon
z.t
46
Alena Sitsko
Astana - Acca Due O
z.t
47
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
48
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
z.t
49
Natalia Boyarskaya
z.t
50
Ana Maria Covrig
BEPINK Laclassica
z.t
51
Kaat Hannes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
z.t
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Olena Demydova
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
Fiona Dutriaux
DNF
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Varvara Fasoh
DNF
Paulina Guz
DNF
Soline Lamboley
Lointek
DNF
Ulfet Nazarli
DNF
Fanny Riberot
Lointek
DNF
Caroline Ryan
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Matrix Fitness
DNF
Lejla Tanovic
DNF
Ksenia Tuhai
BEPINK Laclassica
DNF
Aysenur Turgut
DNF
Michelle Vella Wood
DNF
2019
2015
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares