En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Berencross Meulebeke
Result
1
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Corendon - Circus
42'02"
2
Annemarie Worst
777 CX Team
z.t
3
Inge van der Heijden
CCC - Liv
z.t
4
Maud Kaptheijns
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
5
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 16"
6
Anna Kay
Experza Pro CX
op 21"
7
Sanne Cant
IKO - Crelan
op 34"
8
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 38"
9
Manon Bakker
Experza Pro CX
z.t
10
Alice Maria Arzuffi
777 CX Team
op 51"
11
Kim Van De Steene
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 1'00"
12
Alicia Franck
Experza Pro CX
z.t
13
Lindy van Anrooij
op 1'25"
14
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Experza Pro CX
op 1'31"
15
Loes Sels
IKO - Crelan
op 1'33"
16
Joyce Vanderbeken
Bike Advice-ITAF
op 2'42"
17
Marthe Truyen
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'54"
18
Karen Verhestraeten
IKO - Crelan
op 3'01"
19
Pauline Delhaye
op 3'18"
20
Jana Dobbelaere
Kleur Op Maat - BNS technics
op 3'28"
21
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'33"
22
Bethany Crumpton
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 3'35"
23
Esther van der Burg
Proximus - Alphamoterhomes CT
op 3'50"
24
Elodie Kuijper
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 4'07"
25
Axelle Bellaert
Proximus - Alphamoterhomes CT
op 4'20"
26
Isa Nomden
z.t
27
Kiona Crabbé
z.t
28
Shana Maes
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 4'25"
29
Anja Nobus
op 4'30"
30
Kim Van De Putte
Bike Advice-ITAF
op 5'07"
31
Mirthe Van Den Brande
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 5'30"
32
Meg De Bruyne
Kleur Op Maat - BNS technics
op 5'35"
33
Sterre Vervloet
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 5'40"
34
Amandine Vidon
VTT VCA Anjos
z.t
35
Liene Meeusen
z.t
36
Aimée Schoe
op 6'02"
37
Tess Van Loy
Kleur Op Maat - BNS technics
op 6'05"
38
Aurélie Vermeir
Bike Advice-ITAF
op 6'10"
39
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
z.t
40
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Doltcini - Van Assche Development Team
op 6'27"
41
Famke Van Waterschoot
op 6'33"
42
Laure Michels
Proximus - Alphamoterhomes CT
z.t
43
Yenthe Van Lommel
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 6'51"
44
Lise Van Wunsel
op 7'03"
45
Eva Vermeersch
op 7'10"
46
Océane Allart
op 7'18"
47
Maria Parajon Fuentes
op 7'34"
48
Kiona Dhont
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 7'45"
49
Nele De Vos
op 7'59"
50
Jolien Verschueren
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 0"
51
Valerie Boonen
z.t
52
Axelle Heymes
z.t
53
Connie Hayes
z.t
54
Imke Storms
z.t
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares