En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Polderscross Kruibeke
Result
1
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
1u01'32"
2
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 12"
3
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 22"
4
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
z.t
5
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
6
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
7
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 28"
8
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 30"
9
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts-Verona
op 32"
10
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 35"
11
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 44"
12
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'00"
13
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'31"
14
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 1'42"
15
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
16
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
17
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
18
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 1'51"
19
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'15"
20
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'20"
21
Ian Field
op 2'25"
22
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'30"
23
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'42"
24
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
25
Gosse van der Meer
Habitat Mountainbike Team
op 2'47"
26
Jonas Degroote
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 2'55"
27
Stijn Huys
op 3'10"
28
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
op 3'20"
29
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
op 3'36"
30
Tobin Ortenblad
op 4'00"
31
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 4'02"
32
Reno Bauters
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
op 4'16"
33
Vinnie Braet
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 4'28"
34
Hendrik Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 4'36"
35
Bart Hofman
op 4'38"
36
Loic Hennaux
op 4'55"
37
Mickael Crispin
Pro Fermetures Cube Rotor
op 6'09"
38
Niels Derveaux
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
39
Kevin Cant
ERA Real Estate - Circus
40
Nicolas Pruvot
41
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA Real Estate - Circus
42
Yu Takenouchi
43
Niels Koyen
44
Maarten Van Staeyen
45
Billy Harding
46
Florian Richeux
47
Brannan Fix
48
Yelle Leaerts
49
Tomas Szedelyi
50
Clement Tabart
51
Jochem Danckaers
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Quincy Vens
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Dave De Cleyn
DNF
2022
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares