En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/04
Silver City
Pinos Altos
110.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
3u04'49"
2
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
3
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
4
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'16"
6
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
7
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'19"
8
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 2'21"
9
Caitlin Laroche
Rally Cycling
op 2'23"
10
Emma White
Rally Cycling
op 2'30"
11
Melinda Mccutcheon
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Julie Emmerman
op 2'39"
13
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'46"
14
Katie Donovan
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 2'49"
15
Abigail Mickey
Colavita/Bianchi
op 2'56"
16
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'59"
17
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3'18"
18
Breanne Nalder
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 3'33"
19
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
op 3'40"
20
Erica Clevenger
op 3'49"
21
Stefanie Sydlik
op 5'23"
22
Miriam Brouwer
op 7'00"
23
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
24
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Shayna Powless
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
26
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
27
Verónica Leal Balderas
op 7'05"
28
Margot Clyne
op 9'45"
29
Tarah Cole
op 9'53"
30
Lori Nedescu
op 10'48"
31
Illi Gardner
z.t
32
Megan Alderete
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
33
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
z.t
34
Julyn Aguila
z.t
35
Marie-Soleil Blais
z.t
36
Emily Jordan
z.t
37
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
38
Kat Salthouse
z.t
39
Emma Grant
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
40
Lindsay Myers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
41
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Elizabeth Williams
op 12'54"
43
Lindsay Bayer
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
44
Allison Beveridge
Rally Cycling
z.t
45
Karlee Gendron
z.t
46
Amy Benner
Rally Cycling
z.t
47
Erica Zaveta
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Maureen McAuliffe
op 14'40"
49
Beth Ann Orton
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 16'14"
50
Holly Breck
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 16'16"
51
Aliya Traficante
op 18'48"
52
Sally Aston
op 20'08"
53
Jamie Gilgen
op 21'30"
54
Lauretta Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 25'55"
55
Lauren Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Gillian Ellsay
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
58
Amber Pierce
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares