En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/04
Fort Bayard
Fort Bayard
120.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
3u29'52"
2
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 5"
4
Emma Grant
Colavita/Bianchi
op 17"
5
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
op 20"
6
Elizabeth Williams
op 22"
7
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
11
Megan Alderete
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
12
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 25"
13
Miriam Brouwer
z.t
14
Julie Emmerman
z.t
15
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Emma White
Rally Cycling
op 28"
17
Erica Clevenger
z.t
18
Lindsay Bayer
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
19
Verónica Leal Balderas
z.t
20
Katie Donovan
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Melinda Mccutcheon
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Stefanie Sydlik
z.t
23
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
24
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 31"
25
Abigail Mickey
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
26
Lindsay Myers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 46"
27
Caitlin Laroche
Rally Cycling
op 48"
28
Breanne Nalder
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 2'21"
29
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
op 7'55"
30
Jamie Gilgen
op 9'02"
31
Lauretta Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 9'21"
33
Lauren Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 12'48"
34
Gillian Ellsay
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
35
Amy Benner
Rally Cycling
op 13'26"
36
Allison Beveridge
Rally Cycling
z.t
37
Karlee Gendron
op 16'17"
38
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Tarah Cole
z.t
41
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
43
Amber Pierce
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
44
Shayna Powless
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
45
Marie-Soleil Blais
z.t
46
Margot Clyne
z.t
47
Beth Ann Orton
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
48
Emily Jordan
z.t
49
Julyn Aguila
z.t
50
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
51
Holly Breck
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 19'16"
52
Lori Nedescu
z.t
53
Andrea Thomas
z.t
54
Kat Salthouse
z.t
55
Aliya Traficante
z.t
56
Illi Gardner
z.t
57
Maureen McAuliffe
op 30'42"
58
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
op 32'54"
59
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
z.t
60
Erica Zaveta
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Sally Aston
op 34'45"
Kendelle Hodges
Colavita/Bianchi
DNF
Astrid Gassner
Colavita/Bianchi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares