En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Ankara
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
13/05
Beypazari
Ankara
119 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Medellin - Inder
3u05'35"
2
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
op 2"
3
João Almeida
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
4
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
5
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin - Inder
z.t
6
Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
7
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
8
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
z.t
9
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
10
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
z.t
11
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin - Inder
op 0"
12
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Medellin - Inder
op 2"
13
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin - Inder
z.t
14
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
15
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
16
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin - Inder
z.t
17
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
18
Mihail Mihaylov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
19
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
20
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 18"
21
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
op 42"
22
Kemal Kucukbay
op 49"
23
Mustafa Koklu
op 52"
24
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'32"
25
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 6'14"
26
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
27
Mehdi Mazochian
op 12'20"
28
Giorgi Nareklishvili
op 13'10"
29
Eyüp Durgun
z.t
30
Beka Nareklishvili
z.t
31
Mahammad Alakbarov
z.t
32
Cemal Alkan
z.t
33
Saad Alsaadi
VIB Bikes
z.t
34
Giorgi Suvadoglu
z.t
35
Ali Hassan Mansoor
VIB Bikes
z.t
36
Ahmed Aldiwani
VIB Bikes
z.t
37
Ercüment Boran
z.t
38
Rahmican Balci
z.t
39
Hakan Yenis
z.t
40
Mehmet Can Balci
z.t
41
Oguzhan Ermis
Salcano Cappadocia Cycling Team
z.t
42
Emin KoÇan
z.t
43
Yordan Andreev
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
44
Taha Alawi
VIB Bikes
z.t
45
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
z.t
46
Naser Aldoseri
z.t
47
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
48
Ismail Cavusoglu
z.t
49
Siros Hashemzadeh
z.t
50
Tayyip Uz
z.t
51
Stanimir Cholakov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
52
Onur Turgut
z.t
53
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
54
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Cappadocia Cycling Team
z.t
55
Halil Ibrahim Dilek
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
56
Fethi Acar
z.t
Saber Alizadeh
DNF
Mohammed Alshbil
VIB Bikes
DNF
Abdulkadir Kelleci
DNS
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
DNS
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares