En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Yorkshire
Direct Energie
1
Thomas Voeckler
2
Jeremy Cornu
3
Romain Guillemois
4
Jonathan Hivert
5
Tony Hurel
DNF rit 3
6
Brian Nauleau
7
Perrig Quemeneur
8
Romain Sicard
Team Sky
11
Ian Stannard
DNF rit 3
12
Jonathan Dibben
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
14
Christian Knees
DNF rit 3
15
Luke Rowe
16
Danny van Poppel
DNF rit 3
Cofidis
21
Nacer Bouhanni
DNF rit 3
22
Anthony Perez
23
Stephane Rossetto
24
Geoffrey Soupe
25
Anthony Turgis
26
Jimmy Turgis
27
Jonas Vangenechten
28
Clement Venturini
DNF rit 3
Orica - Scott
31
Caleb Ewan
32
Mitchell Docker
33
Mathew Hayman
DNF rit 3
34
Roger Kluge
DNS rit 3
35
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNS rit 2
36
Svein Tuft
BMC Racing Team
41
Brent Bookwalter
42
Floris Gerts
43
Amaël Moinard
44
Manuel Quinziato
45
Joey Rosskopf
46
Miles Scotson
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
51
Steven Kruijswijk
DNS rit 3
52
Stef Clement
53
Dylan Groenewegen
54
Amund Groendahl Jansen
55
Martijn Keizer
DNF rit 3
56
Steven Lammertink
57
Tom Leezer
58
Gijs Van Hoecke
Aqua Blue Sport
61
Adam Blythe
DNF rit 3
62
Matthew Brammeier
DNF rit 3
63
Mark Christian
64
Conor Dunne
65
Andrew Fenn
66
Daniel Pearson
67
Larry Warbasse
Team Dimension Data
71
Serge Pauwels
72
Bernhard Eisel
DNF rit 3
73
Omar Fraile Matarranza
74
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
75
Ben O'Connor
76
Kristian Sbaragli
77
Scott Thwaites
Madison Genesis
81
Matthew Holmes
82
Mathew Cronshaw
DNF rit 3
83
Taylor Karl Gunman
84
Richard Handley
85
Tobyn Horton
DNF rit 3
86
Jonathan McEvoy
87
Erick Rowsell
DNF rit 3
88
Connor Swift
Katusha - Alpecin
91
Maurits Lammertink
92
Jenthe Biermans
DNF rit 3
93
Marco Haller
DNS rit 2
94
Reto Hollenstein
95
Robert Kiserlovski
96
Tiago José Pinto Machado
97
Baptiste Planckaert
98
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Sunweb
101
Søren Kragh Andersen
102
Chris Hamilton
103
Lennard Hofstede
104
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
DNF rit 2
105
Albert Timmer
DNF rit 2
106
Max Walscheid
One Pro Cycling
111
Karol Domagalski
DNS rit 3
112
Kamil Gradek
113
Kristian House
114
Joshua Hunt
115
Hayden McCormick
116
Thomas Stewart
117
Steele Von Hoff
118
Pete Williams
DNF rit 3
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
121
Mauro Finetto
122
Romain Combaud
123
Julien El Fares
124
Delio Fernández Cruz
125
Thierry Hupond
126
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
127
Quentin Pacher
128
Gatis Smukulis
JLT Condor
131
Russell Downing
DNS rit 2
132
Ian Bibby
133
Alex Frame
134
James Gullen
135
Brenton Jones
DNF rit 3
136
Steven Lampier
137
Thomas Moses
138
Alistair Slater
Team Raleigh GAC
141
Enrique Sanz
142
Yoeri Havik
DNF rit 1
143
Adam Kenway
144
Fraser Martin
DNF rit 3
145
Sebastian Mora Vedri
146
Adria Moreno Sala
147
Ryan Perry
148
Tristan Robbins
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
151
Pieter Weening
152
André Looij
153
Jeroen Meijers
154
Elmar Reinders
155
Martijn Tusveld
DNS rit 3
156
Nicky van der Lijke
157
Etienne van Empel
DNF rit 3
158
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Bike Channel Canyon
161
Dexter Gardias
162
James Lowsley Williams
DNF rit 3
163
Chris Opie
164
Robert Partridge
165
Jack Pullar
166
Max Stedman
167
Harry Tanfield
168
Rory Townsend
DNF rit 3
Great Britain
171
Matthew Bostock
DNF rit 3
172
Jacob Hennessy
173
Ethan Hayter
174
Mark McNally
DNF rit 3
175
James Knox
176
Christopher Lawless
177
Adam Hartley
178
Joey Walker
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares