En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Trek - Segafredo
1
Jasper Stuyven
2
Marco Coledan
DNF
3
Fabio Felline
4
Matthias Brandle
5
Markel Irizar Aranburu
6
Edward Theuns
7
Boy van Poppel
8
Grégory Rast
Team Sky
11
Ian Stannard
12
Christian Knees
13
Luke Rowe
14
Michal Golas
15
Danny van Poppel
DNF
16
Gianni Moscon
17
Lukasz Wisniowski
18
Salvatore Puccio
Lotto - Soudal
21
Jurgen Roelandts
22
Nikolas Maes
23
Moreno Hofland
24
Jasper De Buyst
25
Tiesj Benoot
26
Tosh Van der Sande
27
Jelle Wallays
28
Frederik Frison
Katusha - Alpecin
31
Alexander Kristoff
32
Tony Martin
DNF
33
Baptiste Planckaert
34
Nils Politt
35
Michael Morkov
DNF
36
Reto Hollenstein
37
Jenthe Biermans
DNF
38
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Quick Step Floors
41
Tom Boonen
DNS
42
Philippe Gilbert
43
Matteo Trentin
44
Tim Declercq
45
Yves Lampaert
46
Dries Devenyns
47
Julien Vermote
48
Zdenek Stybar
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Peter Sagan
52
Andreas Schillinger
53
Sam Bennett
54
Michal Kolar
DNF
55
Michael Schwarzmann
56
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF
57
Lukas Pöstlberger
DNF
58
Pascal Ackermann
FDJ
61
Arnaud Démare
62
Marc Fournier
DNF
63
Marc Sarreau
64
Matthieu Ladagnous
65
Daniel Hoelgaard
DNF
66
Olivier Le Gac
67
Jacopo Guarnieri
68
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF
Orica - Scott
71
Jens Keukeleire
72
Mathew Hayman
73
Svein Tuft
74
Magnus Cort Nielsen
75
Luke Durbridge
76
Sam Bewley
DNF
78
Christopher Juul Jensen
BMC Racing Team
81
Greg Van Avermaet
82
Martin Elmiger
83
Daniel Oss
DNF
84
Jean-Pierre Drucker
85
Stefan Küng
86
Miles Scotson
87
Silvan Dillier
88
Tom Bohli
Ag2r - La Mondiale
91
Gediminas Bagdonas
92
Rudy Barbier
93
Julien Duval
DNF
94
Nico Denz
DNF
95
Hugo Houle
96
Alexis Gougeard
97
Oliver Naesen
98
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
101
Dylan Groenewegen
102
Twan Castelijns
103
Bram Tankink
DNF
104
Robert Wagner
105
Jos van Emden
106
Maarten Wynants
DNF
107
Amund Groendahl Jansen
108
Lars Boom
DNF
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
111
Patrick Bevin
DNF
112
Kristijan Koren
113
Sebastian Langeveld
114
Ryan Mullen
115
Tom Scully
DNF
116
Tom Van Asbroeck
117
Wouter Wippert
DNF
118
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
Bahrain - Merida
121
Domen Novak
DNF
122
Borut Bozic
123
Sonny Colbrelli
124
Ivan Garcia Cortina
125
Vincenzo Nibali
126
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
DNF
127
David Per
128
Luka Pibernik
DNS
Astana Pro Team
131
Matti Breschel
132
Laurens De Vreese
133
Oscar Gatto
DNF
134
Andriy Grivko
DNF
135
Arman Kamyshev
136
Truls Engen Korsaeth
137
Ruslan Tleubayev
138
Michael Valgren Andersen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
141
Roy Jans
142
Kevyn Ista
143
Lawrence Naesen
144
Justin Jules
DNF
145
Alex Kirsch
146
Olivier Pardini
DNF
147
Julien Stassen
DNF
148
Maxime Vantomme
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
151
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
152
Simone Antonini
153
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
154
Dion Smith
155
Mark McNally
DNF
156
Robin Stenuit
157
Yoann Offredo
158
Andrea Pasqualon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
161
Erwann Corbel
DNF
162
Franck Bonnamour
163
Daniel McLay
164
Pierre-Luc Perichon
165
Boris Vallee
DNF
166
Maxime Daniel
DNF
167
Florian Vachon
168
Benoît Jarrier
DNF
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
171
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
172
Thomas Sprengers
173
Christophe Noppe
174
Jonas Rickaert
175
Kevin Deltombe
176
Maxime Farazijn
177
Stijn Steels
178
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
181
Nacer Bouhanni
182
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF
183
Dimitri Claeys
DNF
184
Jonas Vangenechten
DNF
185
Christophe Laporte
186
Cyril Lemoine
DNF
187
Florian Sénéchal
DNF
188
Michael Van Staeyen
Direct Energie
191
Bryan Coquard
192
Romain Cardis
DNF
193
Antoine Duchesne
194
Sylvain Chavanel
195
Ryan Anderson
196
Julien Morice
197
Adrien Petit
DNF
198
Thomas Boudat
Israel Cycling Academy
201
Benjamin Perry
DNF
202
Guillaume Boivin
203
Dennis van Winden
204
Hamish Schreurs
DNF
205
Mihkel Raim
DNF
206
Tyler Williams
DNF
207
Aviv Yechzkel
DNF
208
Zakkari Dempster
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
211
Jesper Asselman
212
Jens Mouris
DNF
213
Raymond Kreder
214
Taco van der Hoorn
215
Pim Ligthart
216
Coen Vermeltfoort
217
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
218
Berden de Vries
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
221
Timothy Dupont
DNF
222
Stijn Devolder
223
Michael Goolaerts
DNF
224
Stef Van Zummeren
DNF
225
Elias Van Breussegem
DNF
226
Christophe Premont
DNF
227
Sander Cordeel
DNF
228
Aidis Kruopis
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
231
David Boucher
DNF
232
Rob Leemans
DNF
233
Alexander Geuens
DNF
234
Timothy Stevens
DNF
235
Louis Verhelst
DNF
236
Arjen Livyns
237
Brecht Dhaene
DNF
238
Barry Markus
DNF
Cibel-Cebon
241
Robby Cobbaert
242
Mathias De Witte
243
Michiel Dieleman
244
Jimmy Janssens
DNF
245
Joeri Stallaert
246
Dennis Coenen
DNF
247
Johannes De Paepe
DNF
248
Wim Reynaerts
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares