En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Result
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
4u37'04"
2
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
3
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
7
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
13
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
14
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
18
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
20
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
22
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
24
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
25
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
27
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
28
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
29
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
31
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9"
32
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 13"
33
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16"
35
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 49"
36
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 1'21"
37
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'48"
38
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
39
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
40
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
43
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
44
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
45
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
46
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
z.t
47
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
54
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
55
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
z.t
58
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
59
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
60
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
61
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
63
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
64
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'56"
65
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
67
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'59"
68
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'02"
69
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'05"
70
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'12"
71
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'52"
72
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
74
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
77
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
79
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
80
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
81
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
83
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
85
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
86
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
88
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
89
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
90
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
92
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
93
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
96
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
97
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
op 8'03"
100
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
101
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
105
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
108
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
109
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
110
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
111
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
113
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
114
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
DNF
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
DNF
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Moreno Hofland
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Max Kanter
Team DSM
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
DNF
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
DNF
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares