En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Result
1
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
4u29'00"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
9
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
10
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
14
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
17
Nicolas Vereecken
Team3M
z.t
18
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
19
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 4"
23
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
29
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
30
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
31
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
32
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
33
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
35
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
36
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Michael Vingerling
Team3M
z.t
38
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
z.t
39
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
40
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
41
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Dimitri Peyskens
Team3M
z.t
43
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
44
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
46
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
47
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
48
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
52
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
54
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
57
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
60
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
62
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
64
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
67
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
68
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
71
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
72
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
73
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
75
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 25"
76
Tom Goovaerts
CCT p/b Champion System
z.t
77
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 30"
78
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
79
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
op 42"
84
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 44"
85
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 47"
86
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 51"
87
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
88
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
89
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
92
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
93
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
94
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1'28"
95
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
97
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
op 1'50"
98
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
op 1'55"
99
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
101
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
103
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'35"
104
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 2'43"
105
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'59"
106
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 6'07"
107
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ
DNF
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gertjan De Vos
Team3M
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
David Desmecht
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Darijus Dzervus
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Morten Gadgaard
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Joshoa Haggerty
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Team3M
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Alexander Maes
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
DNF
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Connor McConvey
Team3M
DNF
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
DNF
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jordan Stannus
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Jake Tanner
Team3M
DNF
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Tanzou Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Jens Vandenbogaerde
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team3M
DNF
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares