En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Winner
Second
Third
1945
Valere Ollivier
Albert Ramon
Albert Decin
1946
Henri Delmuylle
Arthur Mommerency
Albert Paepe
1947
Andre Pieters
Andre Rosseel
Omer Mommerency
1948
Achiel Buysse
Andre Pieters
Roger Cnockaert
1949
Albert Decin
Valere Ollivier
Arthur Mommerency
1950
Valere Ollivier
Albert Decin
Andre Declerck
1951
Andre Declerck
Maurice Blomme
Albert Decin
1952
Andre Maelbrancke
Albert Lambert
Basiel Wambeke
1953
Leopold Degraeveleyn
Andre Pieters
Rene Mertens 2
1954
Leon Vandaele
Rene Oreel
Boudewijn Devos
1955
Jef Planckaert
Rene Mertens 2
Henri Denys
1956
Henri Denys
Wim van Est
Briek Schotte
1957
Jozef Verhelst
Leon Vandaele
Norbert Kerckhove
1958
Gilbert Desmet 1
Karel De Baere
Marcel Rijckaert
1959
Gentiel Saelens
Arthur Decabooter
Maurice Meuleman
1960
Jef Planckaert
Francis Pipelin
Henri De Wolf
1961
Leon Vandaele
André Noyelle
1962
Piet Rentmeester
Robert De Middeleir
Romain Van Wynsberghe
1963
Noël Foré
Leon Vandaele
Willy Bocklant
1964
Arthur Decabooter
Tom Simpson
Frans Melckenbeeck
1965
Guido Reybrouck
Vin Denson
Bernard Vandekerckhove
1966
Gustaaf De Smet
Robert De Middeleir
Norbert Kerckhove
1967
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Eric Demunster
Walter Boucquet
1968
Eric Leman
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Ward Sels
1969
Freddy Decloedt
Noël Vantyghem
Emiel Lambrecht
1970
Roger De Vlaeminck
Eric Leman
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
1971
Roger De Vlaeminck
Eric Leman
Frans Verbeeck
1972
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Noël Vanclooster
Willy Planckaert
1973
Walter Planckaert
Freddy Maertens
Tino Tabak
1974
Wilfried Wesemael
Eddy Verstraeten
Cyrille Guimard
1975
Frans Verhaegen
Tino Tabak
Freddy Maertens
1976
Frans Verhaegen
Franky De Gendt
Hervé Vermeeren
1977
Patrick Sercu
Walter Planckaert
Dietrich Thurau
1978
Patrick Lefevere
Ludo Delcroix
Walter Planckaert
1979
Walter Planckaert
Fons van Katwijk
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1980
Jan Raas
Ludo Peeters
Sean Kelly
1981
Jos Jacobs
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Hubert Linard
1982
Gregor Braun
Eddy Planckaert
Sean Kelly
1983
Jan Raas
Sean Kelly
Eddy Planckaert
1985
William Tackaert
Marc Sergeant
Gerrit Solleveld
1987
Ludo Peeters
Johan Lammerts
Dirk Demol
1988
Hendrik Redant
Noel Segers
Jelle Nijdam
1989
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Mauro Gianetti
Johan Devos
1990
Hendrik Redant
Jelle Nijdam
Davis Phinney
1991
Johnny Dauwe
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Hendrik Redant
1992
Olaf Ludwig
Christophe Capelle
Johan Museeuw
1994
Johan Museeuw
Johan Capiot
Olaf Ludwig
1995
Frédéric Moncassin
Hendrik Redant
Andrea Peron (1)
1996
Rolf Sörensen
Frédéric Moncassin
Gianluca Pianegonda
1997
Johan Museeuw
Stephane Barthe
Bruno Boscardin
1998
Andrei Tchmil
Frank Vandenbroucke
Emmanuel Magnien
1999
Jo Planckaert
Johan Museeuw
Andrei Tchmil
2000
Andrei Tchmil
Geert Van Bondt
Jaan Kirsipuu
2001
Peter Van Petegem
Hans de Clercq
Jo Planckaert
2002
Jaan Kirsipuu
Serge Baguet
Enrico Cassani
2003
Roy Sentjens
Leif Hoste
Volker Ordowski
2004
Steven de Jongh
Paolo Bettini
Gerben Löwik
2005
George Hincapie
Kevin Van Impe
Bert Roesems
2006
Nick Nuyens
Leif Hoste
Tom Boonen
2007
Tom Boonen
Marcel Sieberg
Iljo Keisse
2008
Steven de Jongh
Sebastian Langeveld
Matthew Harley Goss
2009
Tom Boonen
Bernhard Eisel
Jeremy Hunt
2010
Bobbie Traksel
Rick Flens
Ian Stannard
2011
Christopher Sutton
Yauheni Hutarovich
André Greipel
2012
Mark Cavendish
Yauheni Hutarovich
Kenny Robert van Hummel
2014
Tom Boonen
Moreno Hofland
Sep Vanmarcke
2015
Mark Cavendish
Alexander Kristoff
Elia Viviani
2016
Jasper Stuyven
Alexander Kristoff
Nacer Bouhanni
2017
Peter Sagan
Jasper Stuyven
Luke Rowe
2018
Dylan Groenewegen
Arnaud Démare
Sonny Colbrelli
2019
Bob Jungels
Owain Doull
Niki Terpstra
2020
Kasper Asgreen
Giacomo Nizzolo
Alexander Kristoff
2021
Mads Pedersen
Anthony Turgis
Tom Pidcock
2022
Fabio Jakobsen
Caleb Ewan
Hugo Hofstetter
2023
Tiesj Benoot
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Matej Mohoric
2024
Wout Van Aert
Tim Wellens
Oier Lazkano
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares