En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/05
Rjukan
Geilo
168 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
4u24'40"
2
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4"
3
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 35"
4
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 36"
5
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 37"
6
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 39"
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
10
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42"
11
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 50"
12
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
14
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 53"
15
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 56"
16
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
z.t
18
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'00"
19
Lennard Kämna
Stölting Service Group
op 1'09"
20
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'11"
21
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
op 1'14"
23
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'17"
24
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
25
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
op 1'20"
26
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
27
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
28
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
op 1'34"
29
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'37"
30
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'38"
31
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
op 1'44"
32
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
33
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 1'54"
34
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
35
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
36
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 1'56"
37
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'10"
38
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'16"
40
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 2'28"
42
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'32"
43
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 2'48"
44
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'55"
46
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
op 3'01"
47
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 3'16"
48
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 3'39"
49
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
50
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
51
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
52
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
53
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'06"
54
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
55
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
56
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
57
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
58
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
59
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 4'21"
60
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
61
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
62
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 4'31"
65
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 4'34"
67
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'37"
68
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 4'50"
70
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
op 5'13"
71
Herman Dahl
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 5'30"
72
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
z.t
73
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 5'31"
74
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
75
Tobias Foss
z.t
76
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 5'54"
77
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
78
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'05"
79
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 6'35"
80
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'27"
81
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
op 8'26"
82
Andreas Erland
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
83
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
84
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
85
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
86
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
87
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
89
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
90
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
92
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
93
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
95
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
96
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
z.t
97
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
99
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
100
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Frank Pasche
Team Roth
op 8'39"
103
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'55"
104
Marius André Hafsas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 10'21"
105
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
106
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
op 10'29"
107
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'31"
108
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'38"
109
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 13'15"
110
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
112
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
113
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 14'03"
114
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 31'21"
Gerald Ciolek
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNS
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares