En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
22/05
Drøbak
Sarpsborg
163 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
22u17'20"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 23"
3
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 33"
4
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 55"
5
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 57"
6
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 59"
7
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'02"
8
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'19"
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'30"
10
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 1'31"
11
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'34"
12
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
op 1'47"
13
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'51"
15
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'53"
16
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 1'58"
17
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'25"
18
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 2'35"
19
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 3'30"
20
Lennard Kämna
Stölting Service Group
op 4'10"
21
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
22
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 4'46"
23
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
op 4'48"
24
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 4'59"
25
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
op 5'47"
26
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 6'05"
27
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 6'39"
28
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'24"
29
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
op 7'51"
30
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 8'20"
31
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 8'41"
32
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'53"
33
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'17"
34
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 10'07"
35
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
op 10'51"
36
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 10'58"
37
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'01"
38
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 15'58"
39
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
op 16'22"
40
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 16'25"
41
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'33"
42
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 17'42"
43
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'43"
44
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
45
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
op 18'06"
46
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
op 18'13"
47
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 18'43"
48
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 18'57"
49
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
op 19'12"
50
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
op 19'33"
51
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 19'39"
52
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 21'12"
53
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 22'41"
54
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'33"
55
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'35"
56
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 23'38"
57
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 23'41"
58
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 24'08"
59
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 24'22"
60
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 24'37"
61
Tobias Foss
op 24'41"
62
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 24'49"
63
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
op 26'42"
64
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 27'24"
65
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 28'16"
66
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
op 28'49"
67
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 28'52"
68
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
69
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 29'24"
70
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 29'37"
71
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 30'11"
72
Andreas Erland
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 30'14"
73
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 30'23"
74
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 31'12"
75
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 32'25"
76
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 33'16"
77
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
op 34'04"
78
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 34'56"
79
Herman Dahl
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 36'16"
80
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
op 36'27"
81
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
op 37'41"
82
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 38'06"
83
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
op 39'10"
84
Frank Pasche
Team Roth
op 39'45"
85
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 39'48"
86
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 40'47"
87
Marius André Hafsas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 41'23"
88
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 41'39"
89
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 42'45"
90
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
op 43'01"
91
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 45'34"
92
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 46'15"
93
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 47'35"
94
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
op 52'40"
95
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 54'12"
96
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
op 58'00"
97
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 59'49"
98
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
op 1u01'52"
99
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 1u02'10"
100
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
op 1u02'18"
101
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
op 1u05'11"
102
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
op 1u14'49"
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Dylan Page
Team Roth
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
DNS
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Gerald Ciolek
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNS
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNS
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexander Gingsjö
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares