En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Glava Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
16/05
Kongsberg
Skien
179 km
Result
Standings
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
4u11'12"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
z.t
4
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
5
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
9
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
13
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
14
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
16
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
17
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
18
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Plussbank
z.t
19
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
20
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
22
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
25
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
27
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
28
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
29
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
30
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
31
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
32
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
z.t
33
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
35
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
36
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
37
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
39
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
40
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
41
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
42
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
z.t
43
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
44
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
45
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
47
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
48
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
49
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
53
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
55
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
56
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
58
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 1'00"
59
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
61
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
62
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
63
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
64
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
65
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
66
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
67
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
68
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
69
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
z.t
70
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
71
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
72
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Petter Schmidt
Team Plussbank
z.t
74
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
75
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
76
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
78
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
79
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
z.t
80
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
82
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
83
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
84
Andreas Erland
Team Plussbank
z.t
85
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
87
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
89
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
90
Erik Nyqvist
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
91
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
z.t
92
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
94
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
z.t
95
Martin Olsen
Joker Merida
z.t
96
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
z.t
97
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
z.t
98
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
99
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'16"
100
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
101
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
102
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Plussbank
z.t
104
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
105
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
109
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
z.t
110
Jonas Orset
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 1'22"
111
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 1'32"
112
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
113
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
114
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
115
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
op 1'35"
116
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'23"
117
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'40"
118
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'52"
119
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
120
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 5'42"
121
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
122
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
123
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
z.t
124
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
125
Linus Dahlberg
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
126
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
127
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
128
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
129
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 5'45"
130
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'21"
131
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
z.t
132
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
133
Oystein Fiska
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
134
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
135
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
136
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
137
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
138
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
139
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
z.t
140
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
z.t
141
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
142
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
143
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
144
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
145
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 6'25"
146
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'36"
147
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
148
Rony Martias
Sojasun
z.t
149
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 11'14"
150
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 12'26"
151
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
152
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
op 8'36"
153
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 1'00"
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Cult Energy
DNS
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares