En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Berlin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/05
Berlin
Berlin
184 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Bryan Coquard
4u06'00"
2
Wouter Wippert
z.t
3
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
4
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
5
Harry Kraft
z.t
6
Darijus Dzervus
z.t
7
Fabian Holbach
z.t
8
Etienne Briard
z.t
9
Lucas Liß
z.t
10
Sandro Melchien
z.t
11
Daniel McLay
z.t
12
Theo Reinhardt
z.t
13
Maarten Van Trijp
z.t
14
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
z.t
15
Nick Mulder
z.t
16
Sergey Temnenko
z.t
17
Michael Jun. Hümbert
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
18
Max Walsleben
z.t
19
Marius Prunte
z.t
20
Aleksandr Berezkin
z.t
21
Jakub Filip
z.t
22
Daan de Groot
z.t
23
Lukas Grunwalder
z.t
24
Fausto Hofland
z.t
25
Magnus Tonsager
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
z.t
26
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
z.t
27
Sascha Bauer
z.t
28
Alexander Grad
z.t
29
Max Walscheid
Raiko Stölting
z.t
30
Philipp Zwingenberger
z.t
31
Kersten Thiele
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
32
Jan-Niklas Droste
z.t
33
Dominik Merseburg
z.t
34
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
35
Mieszko Bulik
z.t
36
Tim Schlichenmaier
z.t
37
Jonas Brodel
z.t
38
Daan Van den Esschert
z.t
39
Stefan Wolffenbuttel
z.t
40
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
41
Róbert Malik
z.t
42
Geoffrey Millour
z.t
43
Jurgen van Diemen
z.t
44
Jonas Weih
z.t
45
Joschka Beck
z.t
46
Konrad Tomasiak
z.t
47
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
48
Florian Sénéchal
z.t
49
Daniel Gollmann
z.t
50
Alexander Schlenkrich
z.t
51
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
z.t
52
Christopher Hatz
z.t
53
Thomas Reichardt
z.t
54
Jorn Knops
z.t
55
Florian Scheit
z.t
56
Artur Shaymuratov
z.t
57
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
z.t
58
Felix Dehmel
Raiko Stölting
z.t
59
Nico Hesslich
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
60
Jorne Carolus
z.t
61
Eric Metzke
z.t
62
Hans Joachim Benning
z.t
63
Timur Selvi
z.t
64
Marten Klöpping
Raiko Stölting
z.t
65
Konrad Zatorski
z.t
66
Dennis Sckarbath
z.t
67
Tosan Mic Teetzmann
z.t
68
Henk Wildeman
Raiko Stölting
z.t
69
Victor Campenaerts
z.t
70
Marcel Fröse
z.t
71
Daniel Zollstab
z.t
72
Romain Delalot
z.t
73
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
74
Felix Tünnermann
z.t
75
Mattias Raeymaekers
z.t
76
Alexander Schmidt
z.t
77
Bart Harmsen
z.t
78
Gabriel Ossyra
z.t
79
Patrik Naqler
z.t
80
Nick Van Den Eynde
z.t
81
Wouter Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
82
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
83
Petr Vakoc
z.t
84
Stanislav Béres
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
85
Sebastian Wotschke
z.t
86
Constantin Liebenow
z.t
87
Norbert Krakowiak
z.t
88
Karl-Christian König
z.t
89
Phillip Müller
z.t
90
Chris Pachale
z.t
91
Benjamin Wappler
op 22"
92
Sander Van Dingenen
z.t
93
Jelle Posthuma
z.t
94
Erik Bothe
op 0"
95
Maarten Goossens
op 27"
96
Hans Pirius
op 1'07"
97
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
z.t
98
Jan Albrecht
op 1'34"
99
Ruben Boons
op 1'38"
100
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'42"
101
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 2'26"
102
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
op 0"
Maximilian Beyer
DNF
Toni Bretschneider
DNF
Matti Brückner
DNF
Twan Brusselman
DNF
Maxime Daniel
DNF
Martijn Dijkstra
DNF
Daniel Harnisch
DNF
Magnus Nordahl
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Marco Peinhaupt
DNF
Lars Telschow
DNF
Viktor Vrazel
DNF
Matej Zahalka
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares