En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Berlin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/06
Berlin
Berlin
183.4 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Rudiger Selig
4u04'57"
2
Daniel McLay
z.t
3
Theo Reinhardt
z.t
4
Ivan Savitskiy
z.t
5
Viktor Manakov
z.t
6
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
7
Mats Boeve
z.t
8
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
z.t
9
Nico Schoch
z.t
10
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
11
Erik Bothe
z.t
12
Jorne Carolus
z.t
13
Nikodemus Holler
z.t
14
Patrick Oeben
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
15
Arne Kenzler
z.t
16
Eric Pidun
z.t
17
Alexey Belov
z.t
18
Erick Rowsell
z.t
19
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
20
Christian Andres
z.t
21
Anne Fokkema
z.t
22
Andreas Wenk
z.t
23
Toni Bretschneider
z.t
24
Erik Schulze
z.t
25
Chris Pachale
z.t
26
Mark Schreurs
z.t
27
Fabio Nappa
z.t
28
Martin Weiss
Tyrol Team
z.t
29
Philipp Rechenbach
z.t
30
Jurriën Bosters
z.t
31
Niels Van Laer
z.t
32
Kersten Thiele
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
33
Thomas Koep
z.t
34
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
z.t
35
Larry Warbasse
z.t
36
Achim Burkart
z.t
37
Fabian Ilgen
z.t
38
Simon Kohne
z.t
39
Nicolas Andres
z.t
40
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
41
Simon Yates
z.t
42
Daniel Zollstab
z.t
43
Gregor Schulz
z.t
44
Sjors Roosen
z.t
45
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
46
Stefan van Winden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
47
Rick Ampler
z.t
48
Bart Harmsen
z.t
49
Joris de Boer
z.t
50
Marco Hoekstra
z.t
51
Joseph Kelly
z.t
52
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
53
Emanuel Buchmann
z.t
54
Olivier Beer
op 12"
55
Richard Thomalla
z.t
56
Dominik Merseburg
z.t
57
Alexander Schlenkrich
op 13"
58
Simon Pellaud
z.t
59
Maximilian Werda
z.t
60
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
z.t
61
Tonny Muller
z.t
62
Peter Koning
z.t
63
Marten Klöpping
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
64
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
65
Daniel Harnisch
z.t
66
Jan Albrecht
z.t
67
Dilan van der Aar
z.t
68
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
z.t
69
Bram de Kort
z.t
70
Anders Newbury
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
71
Jannick Gnoth
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
72
Constantin Liebenow
z.t
73
Sebastian Wotschke
z.t
74
Nico Knab
z.t
75
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
76
Thomas Moses
z.t
77
Alexander Foliforov
z.t
78
Peter Clauss
op 19"
79
Wim Hofstede
z.t
80
Christoph Altenkirch
op 23"
81
Thomas Juhas
op 28"
82
Wouter Wippert
z.t
83
Joren Segers
op 31"
84
Yannick Vanbrabant
z.t
85
Jake Griffin
op 34"
86
Coen Rijpma
op 43"
87
Charles Avis
Trek Livestrong U23
op 52"
88
Karl-Christian König
op 57"
89
Bastian Faltin
op 1'04"
90
Lawson Craddock
Trek Livestrong U23
op 0"
91
Mario Schoibl
Tyrol Team
op 1'54"
92
Henk Wildeman
z.t
93
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
94
Matvey Zubov
z.t
95
Adrik Elzing
op 0"
96
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
op 2'12"
Yannick Bok
TT Raiko Argon 18
DNF
Péter Palotai
Tyrol Team
DNF
Allan Veenstra
DNF
Mike Willam
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares