En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Berlin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
02/06
Rudow
Rudow
165.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Wouter Wippert
3u24'51"
2
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
3
Jorne Carolus
z.t
4
Erick Rowsell
z.t
5
Alexey Belov
z.t
6
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
7
Constantin Liebenow
z.t
8
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
9
Peter Clauss
z.t
10
Bart Harmsen
z.t
11
Eric Pidun
z.t
12
Larry Warbasse
z.t
13
Thomas Koep
z.t
14
Lawson Craddock
Trek Livestrong U23
z.t
15
Sjors Roosen
z.t
16
Stefan van Winden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
17
Mark Schreurs
op 1'10"
18
Patrick Oeben
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
19
Gregor Schulz
z.t
20
Mike Willam
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
21
Erik Schulze
z.t
22
Karl-Christian König
z.t
23
Nikodemus Holler
z.t
24
Anders Newbury
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
25
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
26
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
z.t
27
Emanuel Buchmann
z.t
28
Alexander Schlenkrich
z.t
29
Jake Griffin
z.t
30
Marten Klöpping
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
31
Henk Wildeman
z.t
32
Dilan van der Aar
z.t
33
Marco Hoekstra
z.t
34
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
35
Maximilian Werda
op 1'55"
36
Simon Pellaud
z.t
37
Kirill Yatsevich
op 2'13"
38
Viktor Manakov
z.t
39
Bastian Faltin
z.t
40
Matvey Zubov
z.t
41
Ivan Savitskiy
op 2'25"
42
Jonathan Mould
z.t
43
Rudiger Selig
z.t
44
Adrik Elzing
z.t
45
Erik Bothe
z.t
46
Kersten Thiele
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
47
Tonny Muller
z.t
48
Thomas Moses
z.t
49
Arne Kenzler
z.t
50
Nico Schoch
z.t
51
Achim Burkart
z.t
52
Mario Schoibl
Tyrol Team
z.t
53
Toni Bretschneider
z.t
54
Andreas Wenk
z.t
55
Theo Reinhardt
z.t
56
Philipp Rechenbach
z.t
57
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
z.t
58
Dominik Merseburg
z.t
59
Jan Albrecht
z.t
60
Martin Weiss
Tyrol Team
z.t
61
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
z.t
62
Thomas Juhas
z.t
63
Peter Koning
z.t
64
Allan Veenstra
z.t
65
Jannick Gnoth
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
66
Chris Pachale
z.t
67
Nicolas Andres
z.t
68
Coen Rijpma
z.t
69
Christian Andres
z.t
70
Anne Fokkema
z.t
71
Daniel Zollstab
z.t
72
Simon Kohne
z.t
73
Daniel McLay
z.t
74
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
75
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
76
Simon Yates
z.t
77
Yannick Vanbrabant
z.t
78
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
79
Joren Segers
z.t
80
Richard Thomalla
z.t
81
Daniel Harnisch
z.t
82
Fabian Ilgen
z.t
83
Péter Palotai
Tyrol Team
z.t
84
Joris de Boer
z.t
85
Bram de Kort
z.t
86
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
87
Joseph Kelly
z.t
88
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
89
Nico Knab
z.t
90
Charles Avis
Trek Livestrong U23
z.t
91
Fabio Nappa
z.t
92
Rick Ampler
z.t
93
Jurriën Bosters
z.t
94
Sebastian Wotschke
z.t
95
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
z.t
96
Niels Van Laer
z.t
97
Alexander Foliforov
z.t
98
Yannick Bok
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
99
Olivier Beer
z.t
100
Wim Hofstede
z.t
101
Christoph Altenkirch
z.t
102
Mats Boeve
z.t
Lukas Flegel
DNF
Jochem Hoekstra
DNF
Maximilian Winterberg
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares