En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zilvermeercross Mol
Result
1
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
58'25"
2
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1"
3
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
4
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 26"
5
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 42"
6
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 52"
7
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 1'18"
8
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
op 2'00"
9
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'23"
10
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 2'39"
11
Stijn Caluwe
Beobank - Corendon
op 3'18"
12
Patrick van Leeuwen
z.t
13
Roel van der Stegen
op 3'38"
14
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
op 3'57"
15
Daan Hoeyberghs
Steylaerts - betFIRST
op 4'01"
16
Robin Alderweireld
op 4'45"
17
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 4'50"
18
Arne Vrachten
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 4'57"
19
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Ginestar - Delikia
op 5'29"
20
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 6'07"
21
Max Lindenau
op 0"
22
Paul Lindenau
z.t
23
Yelle Leaerts
z.t
24
Julien Kaise
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
25
Dario Tielen
z.t
26
Edwin De Wit
z.t
27
Nick Peers
z.t
28
Niels Koyen
z.t
29
Spencer Petrov
Aspire Racing
z.t
30
Wouter Goosen
z.t
31
Dries Pauwels
z.t
32
Tim De Schuyter
z.t
33
David Hidalgo
z.t
34
Nick Van de Kerckhove
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
35
Marco Oberteicher
z.t
36
Stephen Lee
z.t
37
Jesse Rients
z.t
38
Josu Albizua
z.t
39
Johannes Hörschläger
z.t
40
Tetsuki Kaji
z.t
41
Victor Aguado
z.t
Wesley Floren
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Finlay Robertson
DNF
Stef Serre
DNF
Timo Kielich
ERA - Circus
DSQ
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares