En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/08
Svinesund
Halden
154 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
13u52'14"
2
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 29"
3
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 41"
4
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
5
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 42"
6
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 45"
7
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 52"
8
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 55"
9
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 1'00"
10
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
11
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'02"
12
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
13
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 1'03"
14
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
15
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 1'09"
16
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'17"
17
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'52"
18
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
19
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
op 1'56"
20
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
op 1'58"
21
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'14"
22
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'15"
23
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 2'30"
24
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 2'37"
25
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 2'41"
26
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
27
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'49"
28
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'01"
29
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 3'28"
30
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
op 3'49"
31
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'48"
32
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 4'49"
33
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
op 4'53"
34
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
op 5'07"
35
Rossella Ratto
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'13"
36
Joscelin Lowden
Drops
op 5'23"
37
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 5'48"
38
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
op 5'59"
39
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'01"
40
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'02"
41
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 6'03"
42
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'14"
43
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 6'39"
44
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 7'12"
45
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'25"
46
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'27"
47
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
op 7'50"
48
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8'09"
49
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 8'17"
50
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 8'19"
51
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 8'20"
52
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 8'29"
53
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8'59"
54
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 11'57"
55
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
56
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 12'00"
57
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 12'23"
58
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 12'32"
59
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
op 12'44"
60
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 13'25"
61
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
op 13'28"
62
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'10"
63
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 14'27"
64
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 14'33"
65
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 14'57"
66
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 15'10"
67
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
op 15'14"
68
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 15'45"
69
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 15'58"
70
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 16'21"
71
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 16'32"
72
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 16'48"
73
Mie Ottestad
Norway
op 17'05"
74
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 17'28"
75
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 18'30"
76
Anna Christian
op 19'03"
77
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
op 19'17"
78
Manon Lloyd
Drops
op 19'34"
79
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 19'42"
80
Gillian Ellsay
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 20'27"
81
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 21'25"
82
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 21'36"
83
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 21'40"
84
Melissa Van Neck
BePink
op 23'15"
85
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 23'32"
86
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 25'57"
87
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 26'15"
88
Natalie Redmond
Drops
op 42'21"
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Silvia Magri
BePink
DNF
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNS
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
DNS
Emelie Utvik
Norway
DNS
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
DNS
Hedda Skogesal Samsing
Norway
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Sara Bergen
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Summer Moak
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Martine Fon
Norway
DNS
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares