En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
19/08
Svinesund
Halden
154 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
10u17'49"
2
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 22"
3
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 33"
4
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 37"
5
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 39"
6
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 46"
7
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
op 51"
8
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 59"
10
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 1'00"
11
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'02"
12
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
op 1'04"
13
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
14
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
15
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'08"
17
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'09"
18
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'13"
19
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'17"
20
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 1'22"
21
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'31"
22
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'34"
23
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'47"
24
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'18"
25
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2'57"
26
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 3'14"
27
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 3'18"
28
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'25"
29
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'28"
30
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 3'32"
31
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
32
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'44"
33
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
op 4'22"
34
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 4'33"
35
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 4'34"
36
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
37
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 6'54"
39
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
op 6'58"
40
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
op 7'05"
41
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
op 7'15"
42
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 7'17"
43
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 7'18"
44
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 7'21"
45
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 7'35"
46
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'58"
47
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'08"
48
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
49
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
op 8'15"
50
Birgitte Ravndal
op 9'51"
51
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 10'02"
52
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 11'46"
54
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
op 11'50"
55
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
56
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 12'57"
57
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
op 13'46"
58
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
op 14'12"
59
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 14'16"
60
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 14'18"
61
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 15'07"
62
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
63
Sara Mustonen
Sweden
z.t
64
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
65
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
66
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
67
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
68
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
op 15'16"
69
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 15'27"
70
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 15'35"
71
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 17'38"
72
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 17'41"
73
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 20'40"
74
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
75
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 20'55"
76
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
op 21'20"
77
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 22'08"
78
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
79
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
80
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
81
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
op 23'23"
82
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 23'44"
83
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 24'20"
84
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
op 24'37"
85
Sara Olsson
Sweden
op 24'39"
86
Anna Christian
Trek - Drops
z.t
87
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 27'41"
88
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 28'16"
89
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 30'10"
90
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'32"
91
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
op 35'46"
92
Alexandra Nessmar
Sweden
op 37'11"
93
Clara Lundmark
Sweden
op 38'15"
94
Teniel Campbell
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Hedda Johansen
DNF
Hedda Johansen
DNF
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ingrid Moe
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
DNF
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
DNS
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Karina Birkenes
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Matilda Frantzich
Sweden
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Frida Knutsson
Sweden
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
DNF
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares