En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
17/08
Halden
Halden
3.4 km
Result
Standings
1
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
3'44"
2
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
4
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4"
6
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
8
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 5"
9
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 6"
11
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7"
13
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
14
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 8"
16
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 9"
19
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 10"
20
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
21
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
22
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
op 11"
24
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
27
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
28
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
op 12"
29
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
31
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13"
33
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
34
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
op 14"
35
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
39
Trine Schmidt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
40
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 15"
41
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
42
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
44
Grace Brown
z.t
45
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
z.t
46
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
op 16"
47
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
48
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
z.t
49
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Hayley Jones
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
op 17"
52
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
53
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
z.t
54
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
55
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
57
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
z.t
58
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
59
Ingrid Moe
z.t
60
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
z.t
61
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 18"
62
Louisa Lobigs
op 19"
63
Lucy Kennedy
z.t
64
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Scott
z.t
65
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
op 20"
66
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
z.t
67
Shannon Malseed
z.t
68
Jessica Pratt
z.t
69
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 21"
70
Daria Pikulik
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
72
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
73
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
74
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
75
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
76
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
77
Julie Solvang
z.t
78
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
80
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
82
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
op 22"
83
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
84
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
85
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
86
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
87
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 23"
89
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
90
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
z.t
91
Yara Kastelijn
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
93
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
z.t
94
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
95
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Kirsti Ruud
z.t
97
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
98
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
99
Eileen Roe
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 24"
101
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
102
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
104
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
op 25"
105
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
106
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
107
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
108
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
109
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
op 26"
110
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Anna Christian
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
113
Lisen Hockings
z.t
114
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
115
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 27"
116
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
117
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
118
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
z.t
119
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
op 29"
120
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 30"
121
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
122
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 31"
123
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
op 32"
124
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
125
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
126
Vibeke Lystad
op 34"
127
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
128
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 38"
129
Karlijn Swinkels
Destil - ZZPR.nl
op 1'17"
130
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares