En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Course by Le Tour de France
Result
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
2u50'29"
2
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
3
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
4
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
z.t
5
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
z.t
6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
7
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
z.t
8
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
9
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4"
10
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
11
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
12
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
op 8"
13
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
15
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
16
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
17
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
18
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
19
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
20
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
z.t
21
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 21"
22
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
23
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
z.t
24
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
z.t
25
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
26
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 38"
27
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
28
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 40"
29
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 50"
30
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
31
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'05"
34
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'22"
35
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
37
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
38
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
39
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
40
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 1'37"
41
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'06"
42
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'02"
43
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
44
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
z.t
45
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
49
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
50
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
51
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
53
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
z.t
54
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
55
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
56
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
57
Alice Towers
Drops - Le Col
z.t
58
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
59
Andrea Ramírez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
61
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
62
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
63
Clara Honsinger
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
64
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'11"
65
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
66
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
67
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
68
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
69
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
z.t
70
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
71
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
72
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
73
Emilie Fortin
Bizkaia - Durango
op 3'30"
74
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
op 3'33"
75
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
76
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
op 3'49"
77
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 3'58"
78
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
op 4'07"
79
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 4'45"
80
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
81
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
82
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 5'20"
83
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 5'41"
84
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
85
Cedrine Kerbaol
Team Arkea
op 6'17"
86
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'12"
87
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'49"
88
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 10'38"
89
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11'11"
90
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 12'16"
91
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 12'44"
92
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
93
Nikola Noskova
Team SD Worx
z.t
94
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
95
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
z.t
96
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
97
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
98
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
z.t
99
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
102
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
Michela Balducci
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Holly Breck
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Maria Voets De Sousa Daniela Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Katie Clouse
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
DNF
Elodie Le Bail
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Marta Sanchez Hernandez
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Finja Smekal
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Manon Souyris
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Jade Teolis
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia - Durango
OTL
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OTL
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares