En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
11/07
Zulte
Zulte
121.1 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
2u51'32"
2
Rachele Barbieri
z.t
3
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
5
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
6
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
7
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
8
Ellen McDermott
z.t
9
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
10
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
11
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
12
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
13
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
14
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
15
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
16
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
17
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
18
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
19
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
20
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
z.t
21
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
22
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
23
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
24
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
z.t
25
Margarita López Llull
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
26
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
27
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
28
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
29
Anna Van Wersch
z.t
30
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
31
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
32
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
33
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
34
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
35
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
z.t
36
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
37
Henrietta Christie
BePink
z.t
38
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
39
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
40
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
41
Hanna Theys
z.t
42
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
43
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
44
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
45
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
WCC Team
z.t
46
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
47
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
48
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
z.t
49
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
50
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
51
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
52
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
53
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
54
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
55
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
56
Kelly Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
57
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
58
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
59
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
60
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 8"
61
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 9"
62
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
63
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
64
Maud Kaptheijns
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
65
Sophie Enever
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
66
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
67
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
68
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
69
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
70
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
71
Nora Jencusová
BePink
z.t
72
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
73
Imogen Cotter
z.t
74
Cato Cassiers
z.t
75
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
76
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
77
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 15"
78
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
79
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
z.t
80
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
81
Bronwyn Macgregor
Lviv Cycling Team
op 16"
82
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
83
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
84
Lensy Debboudt
op 19"
85
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
z.t
86
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
87
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
88
Martine Gjos
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 22"
89
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
z.t
90
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
91
Silke D'Hont
z.t
92
Rossella Ratto
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
93
Sharon Dommanchet
z.t
94
Suzanne Verhoeven
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
95
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 27"
96
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
97
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 46"
98
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Team Rupelcleaning
op 0"
99
Martina Fidanza
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 3'41"
100
Markéta Hájková
BePink
op 5'38"
101
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares