En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
11/07
Zulte
Zulte
121.1 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
5u54'25"
2
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 14"
3
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 16"
4
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 25"
5
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
op 30"
6
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 34"
7
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 35"
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 38"
9
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
10
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
op 41"
11
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 43"
12
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 51"
13
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
14
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 54"
15
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
16
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 55"
17
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'01"
18
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 1'04"
19
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'07"
20
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'08"
21
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 1'12"
22
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
op 1'13"
23
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
op 1'15"
24
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
op 1'17"
25
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
26
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
27
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
op 1'19"
28
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'26"
29
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
30
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
31
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 1'27"
32
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
op 1'29"
33
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
op 1'34"
34
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
op 1'35"
35
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
36
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
op 1'36"
37
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
op 1'37"
38
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
39
Rachele Barbieri
z.t
40
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'38"
41
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
42
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'39"
43
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 1'42"
44
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
op 1'43"
45
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 1'44"
46
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 1'45"
47
Henrietta Christie
BePink
op 1'46"
48
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
op 1'48"
49
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 1'49"
50
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 1'50"
51
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
op 1'53"
52
Quinty Van De Guchte
op 1'54"
53
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
op 2'00"
54
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
55
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 2'01"
56
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'02"
57
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
58
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
59
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
op 2'04"
60
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
op 2'06"
61
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 2'07"
62
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
63
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
op 2'08"
64
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
op 2'09"
65
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
66
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 2'13"
67
Margarita López Llull
Lviv Cycling Team
op 2'15"
68
Nora Jencusová
BePink
op 2'16"
69
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
op 2'17"
70
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
71
Anna Van Wersch
op 2'18"
72
Rossella Ratto
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 2'21"
73
Bronwyn Macgregor
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
74
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 2'25"
75
Sophie Enever
Lviv Cycling Team
op 2'31"
76
Cato Cassiers
op 2'34"
77
Hanna Theys
op 2'36"
78
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
79
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 2'37"
80
Suzanne Verhoeven
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 2'40"
81
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
WCC Team
op 2'41"
82
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'45"
83
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'46"
84
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
85
Imogen Cotter
op 2'47"
86
Sharon Dommanchet
op 2'50"
87
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 2'55"
88
Lensy Debboudt
op 2'56"
89
Kelly Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 2'59"
90
Ellen McDermott
op 3'02"
91
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
op 3'04"
92
Vania Canvelli
BePink
op 3'12"
93
Maud Kaptheijns
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'20"
94
Martine Gjos
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 3'27"
95
Laura Vainionpää
op 3'29"
96
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Team Rupelcleaning
op 3'43"
97
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 3'47"
98
Silke D'Hont
op 4'06"
99
Martina Fidanza
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 4'54"
100
Markéta Hájková
BePink
op 7'41"
101
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 7'43"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares