En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
19/07
Essen
Roosendaal
121.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
2u56'10"
2
Claudia Koster
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
3
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
5
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
6
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
8
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
9
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
10
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
11
Rhona Callander
z.t
12
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
13
Teniel Campbell
WCC Team
z.t
14
Nicola Juniper
z.t
15
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Anna Kay
Experza Pro CX
z.t
18
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
19
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
20
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
21
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
22
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
23
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Lenny Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
25
Eyeru Gebru
WCC Team
z.t
26
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
z.t
27
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
28
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
29
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
30
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
31
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
32
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
33
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
34
Fleur Nagengast
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
35
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
36
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
37
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
38
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
39
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
41
Celia Le Mouel
z.t
42
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
43
Nancy Van Der Burg
z.t
44
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
45
Typhaine Laurance
z.t
46
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
47
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
48
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
49
Alex Martin-Wallace
z.t
50
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
51
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
52
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
53
Marthe Truyen
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
54
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
55
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
56
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
57
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
59
Emily Meakin
z.t
60
Lucie Jounier
z.t
61
Kerry Jonker
z.t
62
Sophie Edwards
z.t
63
Alicia Franck
Experza Pro CX
z.t
64
Lara Defour
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
65
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
66
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
67
Trine Holmsgaard
Experza Pro CX
z.t
68
Sarah Gigante
z.t
69
Manon Bakker
Experza Pro CX
z.t
70
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
71
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
72
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
73
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
74
Isabella Stone
z.t
75
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
76
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
78
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
79
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
80
Fernanda Yapura
z.t
81
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
82
Erica Allar
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
83
Hannah Gruber-stadler
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
84
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
85
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
WCC Team
z.t
86
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
87
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
88
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
89
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
90
Gillian Ellsay
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
91
Summer Moak
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
92
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
93
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
94
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
95
Grace Garner
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
96
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
97
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
98
Marlen Reusser
WCC Team
z.t
99
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
z.t
100
Anya Louw
z.t
101
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
102
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
103
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Josie Talbot
z.t
106
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
107
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
108
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
z.t
109
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
110
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
111
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
112
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
113
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
114
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
115
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
116
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
117
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
118
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
119
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
120
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
121
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
122
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
123
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
124
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
125
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
126
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
127
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
128
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
129
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
130
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
z.t
131
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
132
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
133
Loes Sels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
134
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
135
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
136
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
137
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares