En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
07/06
Harlow
Harlow
91.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
2u19'05"
2
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
3
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
4
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
5
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
6
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
7
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
10
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
11
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
12
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
14
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
15
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
16
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
17
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
18
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
19
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
20
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
21
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
22
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
23
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
24
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
26
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
27
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
z.t
28
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
29
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
30
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
31
Danielle Shrosbree
CAMS - Basso
z.t
32
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
33
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
34
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
35
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
37
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
38
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
39
Beth Morrow
CAMS - Basso
z.t
40
Abi Smith
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
41
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
42
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
43
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
z.t
44
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
45
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
46
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
47
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
48
Omer Shapira
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
49
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
51
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
52
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
53
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
54
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
55
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
z.t
56
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
57
Sophie Wright
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
58
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
59
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
60
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
61
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
62
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
63
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
op 17"
64
Becky Storrie
CAMS - Basso
op 23"
65
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
66
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
68
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
69
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
z.t
70
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
71
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 32"
72
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
73
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
74
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 57"
75
Alessia Patuelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'06"
76
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
77
Sammie Stuart
CAMS - Basso
op 1'44"
78
Sophie Lewis
CAMS - Basso
z.t
79
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing Xstra
op 2'21"
80
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
81
Ane Iversen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
82
Tanja Erath
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 2'35"
83
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
84
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
85
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
86
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
87
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
88
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
89
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 3'57"
90
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
91
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
92
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
93
Katie Scott
CAMS - Basso
z.t
94
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 4'41"
95
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 5'55"
96
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares