En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
08/10
Colchester
Clacton-on-Sea
95.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
2u19'53"
2
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
3
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
z.t
4
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
7
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
8
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
9
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
10
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
11
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
12
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
z.t
13
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
14
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
z.t
15
April Tacey
Drops - Le Col
z.t
16
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
17
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
18
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
19
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
21
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Nicole Frain
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
23
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
24
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
25
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Abi Smith
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
27
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
28
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
29
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
30
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
31
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
32
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
33
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
34
Natalie Grinczer
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
35
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
z.t
36
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
37
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
38
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
39
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
z.t
40
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
41
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
42
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
44
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
45
Alice Towers
Drops - Le Col
z.t
46
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
47
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
48
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
z.t
49
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
z.t
50
Katie Scott
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
51
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
52
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
53
Hayley Simmonds
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
54
Veronica Ewers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
55
Francesca Morgans-Slader
z.t
56
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
57
Alice Lethbridge
z.t
58
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
59
Emma Edwards
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
60
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
op 11"
61
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
62
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
63
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
64
Becky Storrie
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
65
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 21"
66
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 25"
67
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
op 32"
68
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
69
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 45"
70
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 47"
71
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 58"
72
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
73
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'09"
74
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
75
Connie Hayes
Awol O'Shea
op 2'14"
76
Phoebe Martin
Awol O'Shea
op 4'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares