En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
10/06
Beccles
Stowmarket
157.6 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4u09'12"
2
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
3
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
4
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
5
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
z.t
6
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
7
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
8
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
9
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
10
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
12
Eleanor Dickinson
Drops
z.t
13
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4"
14
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
16
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
18
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
19
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
20
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
21
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
23
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
26
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
27
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
28
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
29
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
30
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
31
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
32
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
33
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
35
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
36
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
37
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
39
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
40
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
41
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
42
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
44
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
45
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
46
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
49
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
50
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
z.t
51
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
52
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
53
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
54
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
55
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
56
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
57
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
58
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
59
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
60
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
61
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
62
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
63
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
65
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
66
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
67
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
68
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
69
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
70
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
71
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
72
Anna Christian
Drops
z.t
73
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
74
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
75
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
76
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
77
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
79
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
80
Manon Lloyd
Drops
z.t
81
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 16"
82
Hannah Payton
Drops
z.t
83
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17"
84
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 21"
85
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 23"
86
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 37"
87
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
88
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'49"
89
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
90
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
91
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
92
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
93
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 3'46"
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares