En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Slovenian Istria
Result
1
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
3u56'00"
2
Leonardo Marchiori
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
3
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
4
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
5
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
6
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
8
Petr Kelemen
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
9
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
10
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
11
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
12
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
13
Aljaz Omrzel
Adria Mobil
z.t
14
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
15
Ane Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
16
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
17
Martin Lavric
z.t
18
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
19
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
z.t
20
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
21
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
22
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
23
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
24
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
25
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
26
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
27
Jakub Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
28
Kirilo Tsarenko
z.t
29
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
30
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
31
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
32
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
z.t
33
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
34
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 12"
36
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 16"
37
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
38
Uros Repse
op 21"
39
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
40
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
41
Jaka Primozic
op 1'01"
42
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
43
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
45
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
46
Matús Stocek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
47
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
op 1'30"
48
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 2'11"
49
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
50
Kevin Rivera
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'30"
51
Gregor Matija Cerne
op 5'00"
52
Nicolas Rinaldi
z.t
53
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
54
Matic Zumer
z.t
Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Miguel Arroyo Rosario
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Emanuele Barison
DNF
Max Bien
DNF
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Simon Cibej
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Danilovi? 2304993782838
DNF
Miha Dobravec
DNF
Luka Dragar
DNF
Volodymyr Dzhus
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF
Petr Fiala
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Marek Gajdula
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mattia Garzara
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Vitaliy Hryniv
DNF
Lybomir Ilchev
DNF
Ognjen Ilic
DNF
Borislav Ivanov
DNF
Tsvetan Ivanov
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Robert Jenko
DNF
Seth Jones
DNF
Gleb Karpenko
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Stefan Kovac
DNF
Matija Lojen
DNF
Lukovi? 2809002780020
DNF
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Matteo Marin
DNF
Konstantin Marinkov
DNF
Carlos Mier Y Teran Chambon
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jose Armando Miralrio Jaramillo
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Artjom Mirzojev
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Daniel Nastasi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Vojislav Peric
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Yordan Petrov
DNF
Tilen Poga?ar
DNF
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Pauls Rubenis
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Mattia Saccon
DNF
Leon Sarc
DNF
Vladyslav Shcherban
DNF
Mihael Stajnar
DNF
Rok Susnik
DNF
Ferenc Szollosi
DNF
Jorge Valles Villalpando
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martí Vigo Del Arco
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Martin Voltr
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jaka Vovk
DNF
Luka Vrhovnik
DNF
Luka Ziherl
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares