En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Sharjah
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
28/01
Diba Alhisn Island
Wadi Al Hilo Ladies Club
10.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Gal Glivar
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
12'22"
2
Owen Cole
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
op 2"
3
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 14"
4
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 17"
5
Quentin Bezza
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
op 18"
6
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
op 20"
7
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 22"
8
Miguel Heidemann
Team Felt - Felbermayr
op 24"
9
Mathias Vanoverberghe
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
op 25"
10
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
op 30"
11
Hermann Pernsteiner
Team Felt - Felbermayr
op 31"
12
Jasim Saif Abdulla Jasim Al-ali
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
op 39"
13
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 41"
14
Mohammad Almutaiwei
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
op 42"
15
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
16
Pierre Barbier
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
op 44"
17
Rudy Barbier
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
18
Patryk Stosz
Team Felt - Felbermayr
z.t
19
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
20
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
op 46"
21
Oussama Khafi
z.t
22
Ahmed Naser
CTF Victorious
z.t
23
Ali Eissa Abdulla Alhammadi
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
op 48"
24
Mohcine Elkouraji
op 49"
25
Grega Bole
z.t
26
Anže Ravbar
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
op 50"
27
Patompob Phonarjthan
Roojai Insurance
z.t
28
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 51"
29
Louis Nolle
z.t
30
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
op 53"
31
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
op 54"
32
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
op 55"
33
Kasper Saver
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
34
Soufiane Haddi
op 56"
35
Christopher Rougier-lagane
op 58"
36
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
37
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
38
Jakob Purtscheller
Team Felt - Felbermayr
op 59"
39
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'00"
40
Zhe Yie Kee
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'01"
41
Theodor Obholzer
op 1'02"
42
Aurelien De Comarmond
op 1'03"
43
Niccolo Bonifazio
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
44
Alexandre Mayer
op 1'04"
45
Nikiforos Arvanitou
op 1'05"
46
Anasse Ait El Abdia
z.t
47
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
z.t
48
Zisis Soulios
op 1'06"
49
Samuel Niyonkuru
z.t
50
Eric Muhoza
op 1'08"
51
Mikel Mujika
op 1'11"
52
Waleed Alnaqbi
op 1'12"
53
Alejandro Franco Gonzalez
Burgos - BH
op 1'13"
54
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
op 1'15"
55
Adil El Arbaoui
z.t
56
Anouar Rahmou
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
op 1'16"
57
Jens Vandenbogaerde
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
58
Martinos Moutsios
op 1'17"
59
Hassan Alhammadi
z.t
60
Masahiro Ishigami
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'18"
61
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
op 1'19"
62
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
op 1'20"
63
Yacine Hamza
z.t
64
Pierre Marchand
op 1'21"
65
Ibrahim Essabahy
op 1'22"
66
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
67
Hamza Amari
op 1'24"
68
Keito Nishio
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Jeen de Jong
Universe Cycling Team
op 1'25"
70
Samuel Clark
op 1'26"
71
Dionysios Douzas
z.t
72
Shemu Nsengiyumva
May Stars
op 1'29"
73
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'30"
74
Michael Testori
op 1'31"
75
Ariya Phounsavath
Roojai Insurance
z.t
76
Diogo Pinto
z.t
77
Alvaro Galindo Zamarro
z.t
78
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
79
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
op 1'33"
80
Augustin Buinoud
op 1'34"
81
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
op 1'35"
82
Eric Nkundabera
z.t
83
Emanuel Zangerle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
op 1'39"
84
Faisal Almammari
z.t
85
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'40"
86
Hayato Tobaru
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'42"
87
Ahmed Aldiwani
op 1'43"
88
Bruno Morel
op 1'44"
89
Omar Aljasmi
op 1'45"
90
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
op 1'46"
91
Ahmed Echahed
op 1'49"
92
Julien Barrault
op 1'50"
93
Mohammad Alsabbagh
op 1'53"
94
Gregory Mayer
z.t
95
Hanson Matombe
z.t
96
Bart Buijk
op 1'55"
97
Wehbi Abdullah
op 1'56"
98
Mohammed Ali
op 1'57"
99
Saeed Hassan
op 1'58"
100
João Silva
op 2'00"
101
Omar Khairy
op 2'02"
102
Eric Manizabayo
op 2'03"
103
Jehad Alhassan
z.t
104
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Insurance
op 2'04"
105
Thibault Marrier D'Unienville
op 2'06"
106
Jaber Almansoori
op 2'08"
107
Abdullrahman Alblooshi
op 2'10"
108
Ahmed Khaleel
op 2'11"
109
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'12"
110
Diogo Saleiro
op 2'13"
111
Ali Alsabbagh
op 2'17"
112
Mundher Al Hsani
op 2'22"
113
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 2'23"
114
Abdulrahman Alyaqoobi
z.t
115
Hamdan Ahmad
op 2'24"
116
Roy Duijvesteijn
Universe Cycling Team
op 2'25"
117
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
op 2'27"
118
Alhassan Almomen
op 2'29"
119
Sarbast Issa
op 2'30"
120
Yousef Alshehhi
z.t
121
Saif Al Aamri
z.t
122
Husain Mohamed
z.t
123
Mazin Al Riyami
op 2'31"
124
Mahmoud Metawea
SuezCanalDiscovery
op 2'32"
125
Said Alrahbi
z.t
126
Zayd Alobeidli
op 2'33"
127
Khalid Alblooshi
op 2'34"
128
Saeed Habash
op 2'36"
129
Majid Alsayegh
z.t
130
Mohammed Alghafri
op 2'38"
131
Jakub Mareczko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 2'39"
132
Hazzaa Alhassani
z.t
133
Mansoor Jawad
op 2'40"
134
Nasser Almemari
z.t
135
Abdulrahman Azibi
op 2'41"
136
Yoan Gallot
z.t
137
Yousef Alyousef
op 2'42"
138
Omar Almashghouni
op 2'44"
139
Mohamad Talal Soudir Shir
op 2'49"
140
Husain Alhammadi
op 2'58"
Saeed Alhammadi
OTL
Hussain Alizadeh
OTL
Abdulrahman Almansoori
OTL
Hamad Alobeidli
OTL
Sulaman Alshehhi
OTL
Saad Mahmoud Barakat
SuezCanalDiscovery
OTL
Ghayth Karam
OTL
Aly Mohamed Hegazy
SuezCanalDiscovery
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2018
2016
2015
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares