En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Sharjah
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
01/02
Khor Fakkan
Sharjah
103 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Grega Bole
9u53'47"
2
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 4"
3
Cyrus Monk
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 39"
4
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 48"
5
Javier Gil Torregrosa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 54"
6
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 1'00"
7
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Cycling Team
op 1'03"
8
Ryan Thomas
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 1'29"
9
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 1'41"
10
Fomovskiy Aleksey
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 1'46"
11
Soufiane Haddi
op 2'04"
12
Hamza Mansouri
op 2'12"
13
Anasse Ait El Abdia
op 2'31"
14
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
op 3'11"
15
Mohcine Elkouraji
op 3'30"
16
Oussama Khafi
op 3'36"
17
El Houçaine Sebbahi
op 4'06"
18
Ulugbek Saidov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 4'14"
19
Akramjon Sunnatov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 4'21"
20
Nasr Eddine Maatougui
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
op 4'23"
21
Hamza Amari
op 4'40"
22
Sahiri Ayoub
op 4'45"
23
Mohammed Aljaber
op 4'54"
24
Dmitriy Bocharov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 4'58"
25
Ahmed Almansoori
op 5'34"
26
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 5'53"
27
Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 6'00"
28
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Roojai Cycling Team
op 6'12"
29
Jaber Almansoori
op 6'24"
30
Yacine Hamza
op 6'55"
31
Adil El Arbaoui
op 7'01"
32
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Cycling Team
op 7'08"
33
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 7'12"
34
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 7'26"
35
Elchin Asadov
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
z.t
36
Islam Mansouri
op 7'46"
37
Essaïd Abelouache
op 8'10"
38
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 8'15"
39
Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta
Roojai Cycling Team
op 8'52"
40
Damir Zabirov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 8'58"
41
Onur Balkan
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 9'06"
42
Hicham Benouzza
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
op 10'29"
43
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 13'00"
44
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 13'41"
45
Chien-Liang Chen
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 14'15"
46
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 14'41"
47
Ed Doghmy Achraf
op 15'07"
48
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 16'25"
49
Khalid Mayouf
op 16'28"
50
Ahmed Almarri
op 17'53"
51
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Roojai Cycling Team
op 18'10"
52
Osama Sbahi
op 18'16"
53
Mohamed Rayes
op 19'45"
54
Salem Alshemeili
z.t
55
Oussama Mansouri
op 20'28"
56
Jonas Hjorth
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 20'53"
57
Edem Eminov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 21'14"
58
Ahmed Naser
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 22'41"
59
Saeed Kahir
op 22'45"
60
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 22'52"
61
Hatim Karmouchi
op 23'22"
62
Mundher Al Hsani
op 23'34"
63
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
op 23'48"
64
Harib Alblooshi
op 24'10"
65
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 24'27"
66
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 24'46"
67
Mohammad Alsabbagh
op 25'31"
68
Ali Eissa Abdulla Alhammadi
op 26'29"
69
Yasser Albloushi
op 26'51"
70
Majid Albalushi
op 26'59"
71
Ali Nouisri
op 27'20"
72
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 27'33"
73
Al Shaikhahmed Ali
op 27'35"
74
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
op 27'42"
75
Tariq Murad
op 28'29"
76
Mostafa Alrabie
op 28'50"
77
Mohamad Talal Soudir Shir
op 28'53"
78
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 29'49"
79
Mohamed Chaoui
op 29'56"
80
Mohamed-Nadjib Assal
op 30'09"
81
Mohammed Alghafri
op 30'30"
82
Mansoor Jawad
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 30'50"
83
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 30'55"
84
Farooq Mahmoud
op 31'31"
85
Abdulaziz Azzam Alabdulmunim
op 32'05"
86
Faisal Almammari
op 32'28"
87
Loh Sea Keong
Roojai Cycling Team
op 32'58"
88
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 33'42"
89
Hassan Elsaify
op 33'48"
90
Alhosani Mohamed
op 34'19"
91
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 34'32"
92
Ezzeldin Khalifa
op 35'36"
93
Omar Murad
op 35'37"
94
Erik Baska
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 36'15"
95
Erkhes Davaasambuu
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 36'18"
96
Mohammed Alsubaihi
op 37'15"
97
Mazin Al Riyami
op 37'32"
98
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
op 37'52"
99
Ali Alsabbagh
op 40'46"
100
Waleed Alnaqbi
op 44'31"
Hamdan Ahmad
DNF
Ali Alsulaymi
DNS
Abdullah Abdurabu
OTL
Nasser Al Ibrahim
OTL
Ali Alblooshi
OTL
Saad Alblooshi
OTL
Nabel Alfares
OTL
Hamad Abdulla Almahri
OTL
Mohammad Almutaiwei
OTL
Abdullah Boulellou
OTL
Adel Jalal
OTL
Omar Khairy
OTL
Abdulrahman Alyaqoobi
DNF
Amer Aldahmani
DNS
Husam Al Rawahi
DNF
Nawaf Ahmad Albalooshi
DNF
Abdulrahman Almansoori
DNF
Omar Almashghouni
DNF
Majid Alsayegh
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Hussain Mohannad Alnajjar
OTL
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
OTL
Abderrahmane Mansouri
DNF
Saeed Marwan
DNF
Saeed Habash
DNS
Abdelrahman Khalifa
OTL
Sean McFadden
OTL
Mohamad Ghaith Molhem
OTL
Youssef Srouji
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2018
2016
2015
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares