En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Almaty
Result
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4u23'55"
2
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
op 3'44"
3
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'53"
4
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
5
Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
6
Nicola Gaffurini
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
7
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
8
Gian Marco Di Francesco
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
9
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
10
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
11
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
z.t
12
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
13
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
14
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
15
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
16
Altanzul Altansukh
z.t
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 3'58"
18
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
op 4'08"
19
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
20
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
21
Michele Gazzarra
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
22
Nikita Panassenko
z.t
23
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
24
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
z.t
25
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
26
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 4'18"
27
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'39"
28
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'50"
29
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
31
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
32
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
34
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
35
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
36
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 5'28"
38
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
op 5'38"
39
Niccolo' Salvietti
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 5'42"
40
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 6'11"
41
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
op 7'12"
42
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 7'58"
43
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
44
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'30"
45
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 9'11"
46
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
47
Paolo Toto
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 9'15"
48
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'22"
49
Hossaini Reza
op 12'23"
50
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
op 19'03"
51
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
z.t
52
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
z.t
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
DNF
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss-BDC Team
DNF
Andrea Cacciotti
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
DNF
Volodymyr Dzhus
Kolss-BDC Team
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Ismail Iliasov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Andriy Khripta
Kolss-BDC Team
DNF
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss-BDC Team
DNF
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
DNF
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Sofiane Merignat
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
DNF
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Norimran Nor In
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Ernest Osmanov
DNF
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Plebani
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Feng Qiao
DNF
Enrico Salvador
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
DNF
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
DNF
Dimitriy Sorokins
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana City
DNF
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
DNF
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
DNF
Chunlong Zhang
DNF
Lucas De Rossi
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares