En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
Result
1
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
3u17'41"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 4"
3
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
5
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
6
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
op 7"
8
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 9"
9
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
10
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
11
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
12
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
13
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
op 11"
14
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
15
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
16
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 19"
17
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 29"
18
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
19
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
20
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
21
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
22
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
23
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
24
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
z.t
25
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
26
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
27
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
28
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
29
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
30
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
31
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
32
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
33
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
34
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
35
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
36
Eider Merino Cortazar
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
37
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
38
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
39
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
40
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
op 33"
41
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 48"
42
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
43
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
44
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
46
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
47
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
48
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
49
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
50
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'22"
51
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
52
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
53
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
54
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'56"
55
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
56
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 2'07"
57
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
op 4'18"
58
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
60
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
61
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
62
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
63
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
64
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
65
Elizabeth Stannard
Valcar Travel & Service
op 4'20"
66
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
op 5'06"
67
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
68
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'42"
69
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
70
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
71
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
72
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
73
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
74
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
75
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
op 7'00"
76
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 10'45"
77
Aline Seitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
78
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
79
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
81
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
82
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
84
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
85
Millie Couzens
Plantur-Pura
z.t
86
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
z.t
87
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
89
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
90
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
91
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
92
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
93
Kiona Crabbé
Plantur-Pura
z.t
94
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Sophie Wright
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
96
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
97
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
98
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
99
Johanna Nilsson
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Nicole Steigenga
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
101
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
102
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
103
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
104
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
105
Lotte Claes
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
106
Lauren Stephens
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
107
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
108
Olha Kulynych
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 11'09"
109
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
110
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11'11"
111
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 11'49"
112
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
113
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 12'07"
114
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
115
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
DNS
Amber Aernouts
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNS
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNS
Michelle Andres
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
DNS
Ines Cantera Carrasco
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNS
Katie Clouse
Human Powered Health
DNS
Naomi De Roeck
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNS
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNS
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNS
Ane Iversen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNS
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNS
Ayesha McGowan
Liv Racing Xstra
DNS
Lena Mettraux
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Lisa Müllenberg
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Lotte Popelier
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNS
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Caroline Schiff
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Petra Stiasny
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNS
Chelsie Tan
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
DNS
Carola Van De Wetering
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNS
Petra Welmers
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares