En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Astana Pro Team
1
Daniil Fominykh
2
Yevgeniy Gidich
3
Yuriy Natarov
DNS rit 6
4
Artyom Zakharov
5
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
6
Zhandos Bizhigitov
7
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Bora - HansGrohe
11
Erik Baska
12
Sam Bennett
13
Felix Grossschartner
14
Christoph Pfingsten
15
Lukas Pöstlberger
DNS rit 5
16
Michael Schwarzmann
17
Shane Archbold
Lotto - Soudal
21
Caleb Ewan
22
Carl Fredrik Hagen
DNS rit 1
23
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
24
Roger Kluge
25
Harm Vanhoucke
26
Enzo Wouters
27
Jasper De Buyst
DNS rit 5
Deceuninck - Quick Step
31
Eros Capecchi
32
Remco Evenepoel
33
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
34
Fabio Jakobsen
35
Davide Martinelli
36
Michael Morkov
37
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Dimension Data
41
Ryan Gibbons
42
Scott Davies
DNS rit 6
43
Stefan De Bod
44
Mark Cavendish
45
Mark Renshaw
DNS rit 5
46
Ben O'Connor
47
Jacobus Venter
UAE Team Emirates
51
Simone Consonni
52
Valerio Conti
53
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
54
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
DNF rit 1
55
Jan Polanc
56
Sebastian Molano
57
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
DNS rit 4
Burgos - BH
61
Victor Langellotti
62
Matthew Gibson
63
Oscar Cabedo Carda
DNS rit 5
64
Nuno Bico Matos
65
Daniel Lopez Parada
66
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
67
Jaume Sureda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
71
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
72
Matteo Malucelli
73
Gonzalo Serrano
74
Sebastian Mora Vedri
75
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
76
Mauricio Moreira
77
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
81
Delio Fernández Cruz
82
Mauro Finetto
83
Eduard-Michael Grosu
84
Javier Moreno Bazan
85
Ramunas Navardauskas
86
Lucas De Rossi
87
Remy Rochas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
91
Enrique Sanz
92
Ander Barrenetxea
93
Cyril Barthe
94
Julen Irizar Laskurain
95
Jose Daniel Viejo
96
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
97
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Manzana Postobon Team
101
Bryan Gomez
102
Jordan Parra
103
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
104
Jhonatan Restrepo
105
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
106
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
107
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
111
Liam Bertazzo
112
Lorenzo Fortunato
113
Simone Bevilacqua
114
Luca Pacioni
115
Umberto Marengo
116
Sebastian Schönberger
117
Etienne van Empel
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
121
Juan José Lobato del Valle
122
Imerio Cima
123
Masakazu Ito
124
Hayato Yoshida
125
Hideto Nakane
126
Hiroki Nishimura
127
Giovanni Lonardi
Rally UCH Cycling
131
Rob Britton
132
Pier-André Coté
133
Evan Huffman
134
Tyler Magner
135
John Murphy
136
Kyle Murphy
137
Emerson Oronte
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141
Kenny De Ketele
142
Moreno De Pauw
143
Lindsay De Vylder
144
Robbe Ghys
145
Aaron Van Poucke
146
Christophe Noppe
147
Thimo Willems
W52/FC Porto
151
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
152
Raul Alarcon Garcia
153
Rafael Ferreira Reis
154
José Tiago Ferreira
155
Ricardo Mestre
156
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
157
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Turkey
161
Ahmet Orken
162
Onur Balkan
163
Feritcan Samli
164
Ahmet Akdylek
165
Muhammet Atalay
166
Mustafa Sayar
167
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares