En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18/04
Canakkale
Edremit
155 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
44
2
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
29
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
25
4
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23
5
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
18
6
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
16
7
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
14
8
Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobon Team
13
9
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
13
10
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
13
11
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
12
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
13
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
11
14
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
10
15
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
10
16
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
9
17
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
9
18
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
9
19
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
9
20
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
W52/FC Porto
8
21
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7
22
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
7
23
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
7
24
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
25
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
6
26
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
27
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
5
28
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
29
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
5
30
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
31
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
3
32
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
3
33
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3
34
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
3
35
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
3
36
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
2
37
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
1
38
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
39
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
1
40
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares