En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Overijssel
Result
1
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
4u44'10"
2
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
3
Theo Bos
Rabobank CT
z.t
4
Andreas Stauff
z.t
5
Gerrit Soepenberg
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
6
Christian Poos
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
7
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
8
Christopher Schmieg
Continental Team Milram
z.t
9
Ivor Bruin
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
10
Marc Reef
z.t
11
Austin Carroll
z.t
12
Luc Hagenaars
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
13
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
15
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Jesper Asselman
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
17
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
18
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
19
Peter van Agtmaal
z.t
20
Mats Boeve
Rabobank CT
z.t
21
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
22
Tejay Van Garderen
Rabobank CT
z.t
23
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
24
Robin Chaigneau
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
25
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
26
Jos Harms
z.t
27
Bart van Haaren
z.t
28
Wesley Kreder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
29
Jasper Lenferink
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
30
Wim Botman
z.t
31
Ben van der Kooi
z.t
32
Marcel Beima
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
33
Maint Berkenbosch
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
34
Joeri Adams
Rabobank CT
z.t
35
Sander Lormans
z.t
36
Hakan Nilsson
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
37
Patrick Bercz
Seven Stones
z.t
38
Volodymyr Kogut
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
39
Jordy Luisman
z.t
40
Camiel Denis
z.t
41
Dirk Reuling
z.t
42
Thijs Al
AA-Drink Cycling Team
z.t
43
Enno van Oss
z.t
44
Jarno Gmelich
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
45
Jeroen Boelen
z.t
46
Dirk Oude Ophuis
z.t
47
Jesse de Haan
z.t
48
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Maksym Polischuk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
50
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
51
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
52
Grischa Janorschke
CT FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz
z.t
53
Daniel Westmattelmann
Seven Stones
z.t
54
Leander Pronk
op 18"
55
Martijn Verschoor
z.t
56
Mitja Schlüter
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
57
Maurice Vrijmoed
Rabobank CT
z.t
58
Sergej Fuchs
Rabobank CT
z.t
59
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
60
Mart van Blanken
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
61
Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
62
Dave Jansman
z.t
63
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
64
Dennis Kreder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
65
Arno van der Zwet
z.t
66
Dominik Nerz
Continental Team Milram
z.t
67
Thom van Dulmen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
68
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Jean-Paul Simon
ISD - Sport Donetsk
op 27"
70
Iurii Golovchenko
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
71
Rik Kavsek
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
72
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
73
Mitchell Huenders
AA-Drink Cycling Team
z.t
74
Martijn Keizer
Rabobank CT
op 30"
75
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 35"
76
Mike Terpstra
z.t
77
Jeffrey Wiersma
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 45"
78
Joost Spring in 't Veld
z.t
79
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 57"
80
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
z.t
81
Rudy Vriend
op 1'10"
82
Arne Hassink
z.t
83
Dennis Leliveld
z.t
84
Toby Reimert
op 1'31"
85
René Obst
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 1'33"
86
Adriaan Helmantel
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'47"
87
Jos Pronk
Krolstone Continental Team
op 2'08"
88
Tim Klessa
Team Kuota - Senges
op 2'12"
89
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'51"
90
Patrick Kos
z.t
91
Bas Waaijer
z.t
92
Peter-Jan Polling
z.t
93
Lars Jun
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
94
Bouke Kuiper
z.t
95
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Eddy van IJzendoorn
AA-Drink Cycling Team
z.t
97
Sander Aardenburg
z.t
98
Sander Oostlander
z.t
99
Rik Fransen
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares