En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
Result
1
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
4u49'55"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 24"
4
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'34"
7
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
9
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
10
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
13
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 1'41"
18
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 2'47"
20
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
21
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'43"
22
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
23
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
24
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
28
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'46"
29
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
30
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
32
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
34
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'14"
35
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
36
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
37
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
39
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
40
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
41
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
44
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
45
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
47
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
49
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
50
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
51
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
52
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
54
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
56
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
57
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
58
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
59
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
60
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
61
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
63
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
64
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
65
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
66
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
69
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
71
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
72
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
73
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
75
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
77
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
78
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
79
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
83
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
op 14'02"
84
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
85
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
86
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
89
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
90
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
91
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
94
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
96
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
97
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
99
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
100
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
101
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
103
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
104
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
105
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
DNF
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares