En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Result
1
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
5u18'21"
2
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 1'00"
4
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 1'03"
5
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 1'19"
6
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'22"
7
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'30"
8
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'44"
10
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
11
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
12
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
13
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 5'05"
14
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
16
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
17
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
18
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
20
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
22
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
24
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
27
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
32
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
33
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
34
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
35
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
37
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
38
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
39
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
40
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
44
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
45
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 9'22"
46
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 10'41"
47
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
50
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
51
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
52
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
53
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
54
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
55
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
57
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
58
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
59
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
60
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
63
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
64
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
65
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
68
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
69
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
70
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
72
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
74
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
75
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
76
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
77
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 14'29"
78
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
80
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
81
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
82
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
83
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
84
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
85
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
86
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
87
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
88
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
89
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
z.t
90
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
91
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
92
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
93
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
94
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
96
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
97
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares