En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Result
1
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
4u47'45"
2
Kevyn Ista
Agritubel
z.t
3
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
5
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
6
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
7
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
8
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
9
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
10
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
11
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
12
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
13
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
14
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
15
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
16
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
17
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
18
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
op 45"
20
Yauheni Hutarovich
Française des Jeux
z.t
21
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
22
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
23
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
25
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
26
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
28
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
29
Cyril Lemoine
Skil - Shimano
z.t
30
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
31
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
32
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
35
Michael Schär
Astana
z.t
36
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
37
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
38
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
39
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
40
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
42
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
43
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
44
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
45
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
46
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
48
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
49
Marc de Maar
Rabobank
z.t
50
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
51
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
52
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
z.t
53
Gianni Meersman
Française des Jeux
z.t
54
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
55
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
56
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
57
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
z.t
58
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
59
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
60
Arnaud Labbe
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
61
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
62
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
63
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
z.t
65
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
66
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
67
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
z.t
68
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
69
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
z.t
70
William Frischkorn
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
71
Kilian Patour
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
72
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
73
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
74
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
z.t
75
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
76
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
77
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
78
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
z.t
79
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
80
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
81
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
82
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
83
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
84
Enrico Franzoi
Liquigas
z.t
85
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
z.t
86
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
87
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
88
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
89
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
op 1'15"
90
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
91
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
92
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 1'24"
93
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
op 1'30"
94
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 1'35"
95
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
op 1'41"
96
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana
op 1'52"
97
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
op 1'57"
98
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
op 2'36"
99
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Slipstream
op 2'59"
100
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
op 3'34"
101
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'00"
102
Wesley Sulzberger
Française des Jeux
z.t
103
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
104
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
105
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
106
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
107
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
108
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
109
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
110
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
112
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
113
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
z.t
114
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'32"
115
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
116
Stefan Rucker
Elk Haus
z.t
117
Matthias Brandle
Elk Haus
z.t
118
Dieter Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
119
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
120
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
121
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
122
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
123
Matthias Friedemann
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
124
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
125
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
126
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
128
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
z.t
129
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
131
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
z.t
132
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
133
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
134
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
z.t
135
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
136
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
137
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
138
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
z.t
139
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
140
Michael Friedman
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
141
Romain Villa
Cofidis
z.t
142
Ian Stannard
ISD - Neri
z.t
143
Frantisek Rabon
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
144
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares