En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Result
1
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
5u23'00"
2
Marcel Van Den Bogaert
Dr.Mann
op 1'17"
3
Jos van der Vleuten
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
4
Jos Huysmans
Dr.Mann
z.t
5
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
6
Guido Reybrouck
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
7
Piet Rentmeester
Amstel Bier
z.t
8
Ludo Janssens
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
9
René Van Meenen
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
10
Roger Baguet
Solo - Superia
z.t
11
Marcel Ongenae
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
12
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Frans Verbeeck
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
14
Yvo Molenaers
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
15
Vin Denson
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
16
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Solo - Superia
z.t
17
Alan Ramsbottom
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Jozef Janssens (1)
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
20
Martin Van Den Bossche
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
21
Gerard Vastiau
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
22
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 2'04"
23
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
op 4'51"
24
Leopold Van den Neste
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 4'58"
25
Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
26
Lionel Vandamme
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
27
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
28
Georges Van Den Berghe
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
29
Willy Planckaert
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
30
Jos Dewit
Dr.Mann
z.t
31
Julien Gekiere
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
32
Pierre Dekkers
Dr.Mann
z.t
33
Guillaume Demaer
Dr.Mann
z.t
34
Gerard Peelen
Solo - Superia
z.t
35
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
36
Constant Jongen
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
38
Urbain De Brauwer
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
39
Michael Wright
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
40
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Superia
z.t
41
Arthur Decabooter
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
42
Rik Wouters
Televizier
z.t
43
Theo Mertens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
44
Marinus Van Ginneken
Dr.Mann
z.t
45
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Cees van Espen
Televizier
z.t
48
Willy Van den Eynde
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
49
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
50
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
51
José Samyn
z.t
54
Jean Jourden
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
56
Reindert De Jong
Ruberg - Caltex
op 5'38"
57
Willy Derboven
Solo - Superia
op 5'44"
59
Frans Brands
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
60
Jacques Bels
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
61
Cees Snepvangers
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
62
Maarten Breure
Fyffes
z.t
63
Roger Milliot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
64
Michel Nédélec
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares