En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Belgrade Banjaluka
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
19/04
Zvornik
Vlasenica
145 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
3u29'47"
2
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
3
Samuel Kovac
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
4
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
5
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
6
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
7
Michal Paluta
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
8
Mattia Piccini
z.t
9
Zak Coleman
z.t
10
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
11
Szymon Tracz
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
12
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster ATS Team
z.t
13
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
14
Mihael Stajnar
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
15
Jermaine Zemke
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
16
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
17
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
18
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
19
Martin Papanov
z.t
20
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Samuel Tuka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
22
Carl Jolly
z.t
23
Jaka Marolt
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
24
Matteo Figar
z.t
25
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
Voster ATS Team
z.t
26
Carlo Francesco Favretto
z.t
27
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
28
Teo Pecnik
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
29
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
30
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
31
Maximilian Schmidbauer
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
32
Bjerring Stinus Kaempe
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
33
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Matic Zumer
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
35
Anton Albrecht
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
36
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
37
Bela Wawro
z.t
38
Dominik Dunár
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
39
Nil Aguilera Jorba
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
40
Marko Pavlic
z.t
41
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Gabriel Dellar
z.t
43
Ognjen Ilic
z.t
44
Davide Basso
z.t
45
Jakub Murias
Voster ATS Team
z.t
46
Archie Cross
z.t
47
Dimitar Jovanoski
z.t
48
Roy Shyman
z.t
49
Philipp Hofbauer
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
50
Vid Jeromel
z.t
51
Artur Sowinski
Voster ATS Team
z.t
52
Lauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel
op 1'00"
53
Jarno Grixa
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
54
Daniel Koszela
z.t
55
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
56
Antoni Olszar
Voster ATS Team
z.t
57
Jakub Galovic
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 0"
58
Veljko Stojnic
op 1'04"
59
Gašper Otoničar
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
60
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
op 0"
61
Jorre Debaele
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
62
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
op 2'05"
63
Rudolf Remkhi
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 0"
64
Natan Gregorcic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 3'10"
65
Claudius Wetzel
op 4'55"
66
Karim Mliki
z.t
67
Luka Turkulov
op 4'56"
68
Jovan Divnic
op 5'00"
69
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
70
Marko Stankovic
z.t
71
Radoslaw Fratczak
Voster ATS Team
op 5'03"
72
Matti Dobbins
z.t
73
Kacper Maciejuk
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
74
Dejan Cogoljevic
z.t
75
Primož KirbiŠ
z.t
76
Ruslan Yelyubayev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
77
Vedad Karic
z.t
78
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
79
Marco Fermanelli
z.t
80
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
81
Ludvig Fagerström
z.t
82
Vladimir Milosevic
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
z.t
83
Luka Ziherl
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
84
Taj Steven Mueller
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
85
Dilan Rojas Duran
z.t
86
Leon KlopČiČ
z.t
87
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
88
Alexander Edward Durrant-Whyte
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
89
Max-David Briese
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
90
Andrew Sampson
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
91
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
92
Timotej Bavec
z.t
93
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
94
Matthew Ellmore
z.t
95
Levi Meßmer
z.t
96
Charlie Lacaille
z.t
97
Tom Wijfje
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
98
Oscar Hutchings
z.t
99
Yoan Kolev
z.t
100
Denis Dyankov
z.t
101
Daniel Reiter
z.t
102
David Sandberg
z.t
103
David Kasko
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
104
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
z.t
105
Mathias Gusner
WSA KTM Graz
op 5'20"
106
Ákos Mindszenti
op 7'15"
107
Yordan Petrov
op 7'26"
108
Marco Stocker
WSA KTM Graz
op 9'30"
109
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Santic-Wibatech
op 10'26"
110
Jaap Voogel
op 10'29"
111
Ting Wei Li
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
112
Borislav Palashev
op 11'39"
113
Andrea Berzi
op 12'27"
114
Boško Veličic
z.t
115
Stefan Yordanov
z.t
116
Nikola Iliev
z.t
117
Luka Dimitrijoski
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
118
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
119
Veselin Georgiev
z.t
120
Mark Poberaj
z.t
121
Kiril Markovski
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
122
Husein Selimovic
z.t
123
Elia Menegale
z.t
124
Mihajlo Stolic
z.t
125
Ádám Pápai
z.t
126
Marcel Gladek
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
127
Krzysztof Parma
Voster ATS Team
z.t
128
Moritz Kärsten
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
129
Domen Oblak
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
130
Ian Peran
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
131
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
132
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
133
Simon Nagy
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
134
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
135
Andrej Petrovski
z.t
136
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
137
Linus Rosner
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
138
Bart Buijk
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
139
Hugo Lutz-Atkinson
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
140
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
op 12'35"
141
Albert Gathemann
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
142
Ramos Carlos Francisco Ochoa
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
z.t
143
Petar Dimitrov
z.t
144
Aleksandar Miloshevski
op 12'48"
145
Babington Alexander Valbuena Ortiz
z.t
146
Javier Casas Palacios
op 13'25"
147
Dylan Humber-Kelly
op 14'56"
148
Franz-Josef Lässer
WSA KTM Graz
op 15'56"
149
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
Nikola Krstić
DNF
Miguel Angel Vega Barrio
DNF
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares